Explore More

Philippine Standard Time:
23 June 2024, 07:37 AM

THIRD BATCH OF EXAMINEES FOR CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER

March 14, 2018

THIRD BATCH OF EXAMINEES FOR CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER

 

The following applicants for Customs Operations Officer are scheduled to take the examination on March 17, 2018, Saturday at the Port of Manila, Bureau of Customs, Gate 3, South Pier, Port Area, Manila.

Please be reminded of the following

Bring:
Any government issued ID.
Black or Blue Pen
Be in Smart Casual attire.

Schedule of examinations of other applicants – from Piang, Joanna Marhan T. Romano to Zeta, Rex is on March 18, 2018, Sunday

See specific schedule and list below: (Should you not find your name on this list, please contact HRMD at 527-1944)
NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM

 TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.

 
785 ACENAS NIÑA DELOS SANTOS
786 ALISASIS ALIZAR OTADOY
787 APACIBLE SHERAMEE RACHO
788 ASI HANEYA JEAN MONTEBON
789 AWING RHANIE TAMBUANG
790 BAKER MARK DAVID CINCO
791 BALTAZAR MA. ANJANETTE JIMENEZ
792 BASIT MARY GRACE PAKILIT
793 BAYLOSIS SHEILA MAE PARACUELES
794 BELEN EDNA SJ
795 BELLEZA ELMER VERTERRA
796 BENITO ABDUL RAFFIE HASSAM
797 BIONG LYZYL BALEOS
798 BROSAS JOHN MARK HORCA
799 BURAHAN ABDURADSMUZER WADJAD
800 BUSTAMANTE HERAND VONNE YANA
801 CABALIDA JASPER RICHARD
802 CALICDAN SHELLA MARIE B.
803 CARABALLE JAY ANN SUMARINAS
804 CAYETANO CATHERINE GIBAN
805 CAYUBIT KINNETH AQUINO
806 CENTINO GUADA GRACE AMODIA
807 CERILLO MHARCIL MARAVELES
808 CHU JOREN VICTOR BABANTE
809 CUBIAN REGIEL CURIAS
810 CUYA VIENE LORRAINE B.
811 DE CASTRO BRYAN CHESTER LACHICA
812 DE GRACIA CARLOS JR DAVID
813 DELA CRUZ GERALJEAN MARQUEZ
814 DELA CRUZ JERVIS PAUL PALLADA
815 DIANCO ROGER R.
816 DIDA KEVIN CARL DARAUG
817 DIRAMPATEN AMER NASSIEF AROBINTO
818 EGUNA FRANCIS MOHAMMAD HARUN
819 EMNAS CHRISTIAN PAUL ESQUIERDO
820 ENAD ILYN TANGAL
821 ESCOTO MARVIN GAGATIGA
822 FONCARDAS MARK DENVER EBARDONE
823 FRAGO ADRIANE LOUIE DIMACULANGAN
824 GAMPONG NIZAR-AL-FAISAL ISMAEL
825 GARANZO CATHERINE V.
826 GARCIA JEORGET DELACRUZ
827 HERNANDEZ WILMALYN
828 HILARIO CHRISTIAN JEFF
829 IMPERIAL JANETH DEJOS
830 JAVILLES NORLAN CAZCARRO
831 LACABA NORMAN ANDRE TUGON
832 LAGAZO GERON PADILLA
833 LAGUARDIA JOY ANNE MORTA
834 LAJARDA NORIAN GRACE OCCIANO
835 LAMATAN EDGARDO OGOC
836 LAMIS DENNIS
837 LAMOSTE VANNE ISHVI AMPARO
838 LAMPING NORHAKIMAH BATO
839 LANDERO CHARLENE MAE FALLORAN
840 LANDICHO KRISTINE JOI EVANGELIO
841 LANGGAO HAZEL GAY
842 LANOZO MARIBEL BARRAMEDA
843 LANSANG JAMES PATRICK LEAÑO
844 LANSANG JAMES PATRICK LEAÑO
845 LAONG LUCILLE CARACOL
846 LARRACOCHEA SHIELA TACBAS
847 LASTROLLO TIMMY ANNE NARIO
848 LATIP ALTHEA MARISSE MAZO
849 LAUREL RALPH ANGELO DERAY
850 LAURETA LANPOLE POLICARPIO
851 LAUT MOHAMMAD BAQUER
852 LAWAN DAN JOSEPH ANTECRSITO
853 LAYOSA PATRICK PATROMO
854 LAZARO VISITACION RAGANAS
855 LECAROZ LUISA MARICAR DIMAANO
856 LEE LYSTER JOHN REYES
857 LEE BETINA ARRA ZURBITO
858 LEGARDE NELSON RAFOL
859 LEGASPI RINA JOVERES
860 LEMBAK NORMOHAMAD LUMANGGAL
861 LEONARDO MIKE VELAR CLEMENTE
862 LETIGIO LIEZL LONGOS
863 LETIGIO LIEZL LONGOS
864 LETIGO CLAROS GLINOGO
865 LEYRAN MARICRIS F.
866 LIBARIOS ANTONIO BUMANGLAG
867 LIBERTAD JONATHAN NOMOS
868 LIBETARIO BUEN CASSANDRA BUENSALIDA
869 LIBRATO ARNOLD SORTONES
870 LIGAN MARICEL LEPARTO
871 LIKAWAT SAIDANOR CAOMANAN
872 LIM ANDREA MARCELO
873 LIM DARWIN HOLASCO
874 LIM ROY VIM DY
875 LINDE HONEY LYN SEVILLINO

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM

 TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.
876 LINGA MA. ANGELIKA KATRINA PEÑA
877 LINGHON REYCO TECSON
878 LIPS KRISTINE JOY MALUBAY
879 LITERAL REY VICTOR IMARGA
880 LIWAG CATHERINE EMILE VERSOLA
881 LLANES ANGELO MARCAIDA
882 LLENAS FRANCES STEFFANY SAQJIN
883 LLEVADO ROQUE DENAYA
884 LOMONDOT SADIKAH DIMANPUNDUG
885 LOMONDOT SITTIE ALMAIRAH ANSAO
886 LOMUGDAG ERNI GEMINA
887 LONZAGA GUNARD RAY TAOIA
888 LOPEZ MARY JOY TRINIDAD
889 LOPEZ KATRINA ROSAL
890 LOPEZ ELIZAR LEORNAS
891 LOPEZ JOYCE ANN LUIS
892 LOPEZ ROSE ANNE JULIAN
893 LOPEZ VINCENT ISIDRO
894 LOPEZ APRIL JOY FLORES
895 LOPEZ MARY JOY TRINIDAD
896 LORENZO EDWARD PASCUAL
897 LOTERTE ZHAREMAINE MISOLA
898 LOTEYRO TIRSO SIBLE
899 LUCMAN SITTIE JALILAH MAMAILAO
900 LUCMAN JHANIFAH MAMAILAO
901 LUCMAN ELNAIRAH
902 LUCMAN ALIACMAD DECAMPONG
903 LUCMAN SITTIE JALILAH MAMAILAO
904 LUMANSOY JEPHONIE GANIBE
905 LUMIBAO EUGENE ABAD
906 LUNA JOEL SANTOS
907 LUNGAN AYRAH TRISHIA
908 MABAGOS REGINA JOY LEYSON
909 MABUGAY NELSON SANCHEZ
910 MABUNGA SANDY
911 MABUTI RAINIER ATIPONGAN
912 MACA-AYAN SITTIE AYNA MARUHOMALIM
913 MACA-AYAN YASHER ALI
914 MACABANDING TALHA MALACO
915 MACABATO NORHATA LAPAT

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM 

TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.

 
916 MACADADAYA SHAILANIE MAMA
917 MACADATU JOHN KHALID CATALINO
918 MACADATU JOHN KHALID CATALINO
919 MACADINDANG NOR HONEY BAGUINDA
920 MACAHILIG JESTONI TOLENTINO
921 MACALA ABDUL HAKIM ABDUL
922 MACALAWI ABDUL GHAFFAR GRAY
923 MACALINAO BRYAN PACAÑA
924 MACALINO PIA MARIE E
925 MACALIPOT ASLINA B
926 MACALIPOT CASANODIN MAROHOMSALIC
927 MACANBANDING TALHA MALACO
928 MACAPA-AR JAMAIL BUCALAN
929 MACAPAGAL MICHAEL TULOD
930 MACAPANAS ENRIQUE ELMEDA
931 MACARAIG NICA LACANDULLA
932 MACARILAY RAY OLIVER MACATANGAY
933 MACARIMBANG HUSSEIN OMAR
934 MACARIMBOR AISAH DIMANGANDAM
935 MACARIOLA ESMERALDO BALLESTEROS
936 MACATOON MALIC DIMARONSING
937 MACMOD YASSER MAYON
938 MACOROL ROBERT RAMOS
939 MADCASIM JOHAIRA COSAIN
940 MADKI MONER-ALAWI POTRESARAH
941 MADLANGBAYAN JAMAIHA AGUSTIN
942 MADOLI MA. RAESSA MASAGANDA
943 MADRID MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
944 MAESTRE ROBERT MOISES PLATON
945 MAGANDIA BIMBAS DIMACALING
946 MAGAT RAFFY BALINGIT
947 MAGBANUA JOSEL MONTALAÑA
948 MAGHIRANG JOMER GUERRERO
949 MAGLASANG ROD MARK SANCHEZ
950 MAGNAYE MONA CIELO DEDUYA
951 MAGNO JOEL ROSALES
952 MAGPILE ELSIE MATULAC
953 MAGPILE ELSIE MATULAC
954 MAHAIT PATRICK MERCADO
955 MALA ABDUL HANNAN BEDAR
 

 

 

 

 

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M.
956 MALABANAN ARVIN CUEVILLAS
957 MALABANAN NIÑA SARAH BASIT
958 MALALIS JOIE BUENACOSA
959 MALANAO SIERRY MAE GANAY
960 MALANG SITTIE ASHIA MANGODA
961 MALANG SITTI ASHIA MANGODA
962 MALATAMBAN JERIC ESTOQUIA
963 MALAWANI SITTIE AYNAH RASUMAN
964 MALAWANI MONAIM B
965 MALLARI ROSELL BASIBAS
966 MALUYA JERRYL COMETIJA
967 MAMAID MICHELLE ANN ORBASE
968 MAMAID MICHELLE ANN ORBASE
969 MAMARADLO WHITNEY GIL DION
970 MAMOYAC FLORENCIO ARROYO
971 MANAGO GERMIL ACUT
972 MANALESEG ZACARIA BARODI
973 MANALO JESSICA ARASULA
974 MANALO BRYAN ROSS HORACE DIOLA
975 MANALO MYREEN FERRER
976 MANANGHAYA EDWIN MANINGAS
977 MANDA SITTIE ZAYNAB SULOG
978 MANDING LIWALEG MACAPANTON
979 MANDURIAO JEFFREY CALLWENG
980 MANGALONZA ALYZZA MAE G
981 MANGAMBIT VANESSA RODA
982 MANGENTE ALLAN JUSTIN GREGORIO
983 MANGIGIN CAMID EUSEBIO
984 MANGIN NECIFORO BASAÑEZ
985 MANGINSAY ADELYN ABERON
986 MANGLANLAN CAROL LAZO
987 MANGONDATO BERT BACARAT SARABANON
988 MANGONTAWAR NURODIN SULTAN
989 MANGONTAWAR CASON MANGOTARA
990 MANGRAY ALNAIR DUCOL
991 MANIAOL ROSALIA PANGILINAN
992 MANIEGO ERIKA PAMINDANAN
993 MANLANGIT SATURNINO MATIVO
994 MANOGUID RICSTER UBALDE
995 MANQUIQUIS CES NICOLE ROQUE
996 MANUEL JEREMIAH DE JUAN
997 MANUMBILAO HANNAH LORRAINE MACARAMBON
998 MANZANO CLARA MAE VIDAL
999 MAPASANG CARANGAN MANGGIS
1000 MAQUILANG BENGIE UY
1001 MARAJAS KRIZEL MALOLES
1002 MARANAN JERARD PAGCALIUNGAN
1003 MARAVILLA JOHN CARL SIMBAJON
1004 MARAVILLAS CLIFF JOHN ARBIOL
1005 MAREZ MA. CAZARAH MAGHIRANG
1006 MARFIL MANNY BRAVO
1007 MARIANO CENON ELISEO
1008 MARINDUQUE JOY PANDILI
1009 MARISTELA LORIE VEEH ENDOZO
1010 MAROHOM ABDULRASHID KATIMBANG
1011 MAROHOM ABDULFATAH MINDALANO
1012 MAROHOMBSAR DJAMAL NOUR MACATBAR
1013 MAROHOMSALIC ROSLINA MACABANTAY
1014 MARQUEZ JUSTINE CHARLES GUINHIN
1015 MARSANGCA CELINA PANARAAG
1016 MARTIN N JAIME CASTILLO
1017 MARTINEZ MICHAEL JOHN ARMILDEZ
1018 MARTOBAGO LESTER LACHICA
1019 MASORONG ANSARULLAH PANGARUNGAN
1020 MAT PAAT ELSA
1021 MAT-AN EDRENZO
1022 MAT-AN EDRENZO MANUEL
1023 MATEO GLADYS MARI
1024 MATEO JAY LLOYD PIOLO
1025 MATULAC JUANITO BEJAC
1026 MAULAD AHMED LAJARATO
1027 MAULION SHARMAINE DENIOLA
1028 MAUNA MOHAMMAD NASIB S
1029 MAUNA MOHAMMAD NASIB SALEM
1030 MAUNA SOHAILA M
1031 MAUNDA JOHARE OMAR
1032 MAUNLAD AHMED LAJARATO
1033 MAUNTE SALIHA EDRES
1034 MAUNTING JANISAH GUINAR
1035 MAURIN ROLDAN ALACANTARA
1036 MAURO ANGELOU MADUCDOC
1037 MAURO-TATEL ANGELOU
1038 MAUTANTE SITTIE HAYNAH MACUD
1039 MAUTANTE SHAHRIA KHALID
1040 MAYON JUHIAVER MANAN
1041 MAYON JUHAIVER M
1042 MAYPA AGATHA KRISTINE ABULENCIA
1043 MAZO MARY JANE KEMPIS
1044 MEDALLA MARIAH LEAH CAGUD
1045 MEDINA LEA FEDERICO
1046 MEDRANO IRISH FHEMILYN GARCIA
 
 
NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM

 TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M. 
1047 MELENCION MARYLIE APOSTOL
1048 MELENDREZ JENNIFER LIM
1049 MELMIDA ROSA MAE COMAWAS
1050 MENDEZ MELVIN  MERTOLA
1051 MENDIORO KRISTINE CALICDAN
1052 MENDOZA JOYBELLE DURANO
1053 MENDOZA MYRRA KHRISMA NORMINA DELA FUENTE
1054 MENDOZA SHARON PANCHO
1055 MENDOZA JOHN REY SINGCOL
1056 MENDOZA ALESSA MIA DELA CRUZ
1057 MENDOZA DIANA GONZALBO
1058 MENDRIO KRISTINE CALICDAN
1059 MENOR ANA DELA CRUZ
1060 MENOR KYRIE LAGURA
1061 MERACAP GERARD NINO LABITAO
1062 MERCADO YUMAR BACHO
1063 MERCADO ALMEA AMADA
1064 MERCADO MYLYN PALEC
1065 MERCADO MICHELLE ANN LAURIO
1066 MERETE CONNIE DIAZ
1067 MICAWAYAN NAD-JASSIN
1068 MIGALLOS MARIFE ISABELLE PENAVERDE
1069 MIGUEL CEDRIC MANGAOIL
1070 MIGUEL NEIL PATRICK FUENTES
1071 MIJADAS MARIA AIDA MARABE
1072 MIJARES JOHANN JAYLO
1073 MILLAN LOWELA GO
1074 MILLAN MICHAEL JAY DAGWAT
1075 MIMBANTAS ABDILLAH GORIGAO
1076 MIMBAS ABDILLAH G.
1077 MINALANG HAARON GALLARDO
1078 MIPANTAO AS LIMAH HASSAN
1079 MIRA MICHAEL ANGELO MANALOTO
1080 MIRAFLOR SHANLEY N/A
1081 MIRALLES SHERILYN DE GUZMAN
1082 MIRALLES JEANETTE SAQUIDO
1083 MIRANDA EUNICE AQUINO
1084 MIRANDA EDWARD JOE SASPA
1085 MISLANG CLAIRE ANN QUIJANO
1086 MOHAMAD SADICK MAROHOMBSAR
1087 MOHAMAD HAZREL INDOL
1088 MOHAMMA ABDULMOIN WATAMAMA
1089 MOHAMMAD AYMAN ALYANAH DECAMPONG
1090 MOHD MONEL FATIMA RAIZAH JAAFAR

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM 

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M.
1091 MOJADO ZAIRA UNTALAN
1092 MOLETA MYLENE BONGALON
1093 MOLINA VILMER CIELO
1094 MOLOK MALIK NOOMAN REGARO
1095 MONCADA ZARAH BETH COSTELO
1096 MONDANO JOVANN QUIJANO
1097 MONDARES ANA MARIE OMANDAM
1098 MONDRAGON,  JEAN KHARRE
1099 MONTALBAN JOEME ROSE SOLITARIO
1100 MONTARIL BEA LOIS V
1101 MONTE DE RAMOS LEILA ROA
1102 MONTECILLO DAISY REE TADEO
1103 MONTECLAR JOANNES PHILIP MONTESLAROS
1104 MONTEJO JEGFRED DIAZ
1105 MONTEJO ARRA CHRISTINE SERRANO
1106 MONTEMAYOR CARLOS MIGUEL DAYOAN
1107 MONTERO JOMAR JAVIER
1108 MONTEROLA JESSIE DE GUZMAN
1109 MONTEROS OWEN STUART LAPARAN
1110 MONTOYA CHRISTIANA MAE PAULITE
1111 MORALES MARINO GASCON
1112 MORANO EVA DIZON
1113 MORDENO LLOYD OCULAM
1114 MOROHOMSALIC NORHAIFAH SULTAN
1115 MUDLONG EDCEL ISIAH SOTTO
1116 MUEVA RICARDO LAMPAYAN
1117 MUGAS DAISY MAE APOSTOL
1118 MULIG KARL INTONG
1119 MUNAR ALYSSA MAE SAMARITA
1120 MUNDER UNMAR HASSER DIANALAN
1121 MUNOZ DANILO MENDEZ
1122 MURILLO GRACE ESCALONA
1123 MURILLO MARK JULS BAUTISTA
1124 MUSA ROHAIDA MONIB
1125 MUSANIF NOROLHAYA USMAN
1126 MUSTAPHA JALANY

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM 

TIME : 1:30 – 3:30 P.M.
1127 MUSTAPHA GONARANAO DISAMBURUN
1128 MUSTAPIA NABIL MAROHOM
1129 MUTIN HOSNIE GOLING
1130 NAAG MARCY CORTEZANO
1131 NACION CHRISTIAN ISRAEL BUENO
1132 NAGA MANSOR ANDABO
1133 NAGAMOS JUSTINE KENNETH S
1134 NAGERA RICHARD CARRANCEJA
1135 NAGUIT ANGELYN FEY LOZANO
1136 NALLANO GENESIS GRACE DANGEL
1137 NARDO CAMILLE G
1138 NARIDO MANDA DAPUSALA
1139 NARIDO MARIBEL PINEDA
1140 NASEEF ACSANI MAHDALI
1141 NASSER ABDUL JABBAR ALIODEN
1142 NATIVIDAD RICO JAMES LADERA
1143 NATIVIDAD MERRY GRACE DELA CERNA
1144 NAVARRO JUVEN D
1145 NAVARRO ANNA MYKEL N/A
1146 NAYNAL CARLO PABUALAN
1147 NEFALAR MELANIE JORGIO
1148 NEGRIDO HOWELL POJAS
1149 NERI JOHN CEBALLOS
1150 NGILAY DARWISA MUCSAN
1151 NGILAY DARWISA MUCSAN
1152 NGILAY TAJBROY TAN
1153 NICOLAS PAULO OCAMPO
1154 NICOLAS YSMAEL PATCO
1155 NICOLAY MARIA NATHALIE
1156 NIERVA CAROLINE SALCEDO
1157 NIONES PERRY SANCHES
1158 NIONES CHELSEA SANCHEZ
1159 NOLASCO JOHN ELCO MUÑOZ
1160 NOOH FARINA EDRES
1161 NOPRE REY CHRISTIAN DEL CAMPO
1162 NORONIO KARREN APRIL AGBIN
1163 NORTEZ MARIUS ANGELO BIHASA
1164 NOVERO ROELSON CANIESO
1165 NUÑEZ EMILY ROSE SIMBACO
1166 NURBIN ABDURAHMAN MALANJI
1167 OBEN VINCENT JOSEPH AGPALO
1168 OBLIMAR LEONIL GALORIO
1169 OBONG RICO CANGAS
1170 OBRADOR HAZEL MAY BUNAG
1171 OBRERO JOSEPHINE ANQUILLANO
1172 OCAÑA GILBERT C.
1173 OCHAVO ALEGRIA ADAMERO
1174 OCLARINO RYAN BORBE
1175 OCTAVIANO MA. JONABHEL MARAYA
1176 OCTAVO EDGAR SEVILLENA
1177 OCTAVO EDGAR SEVILLENA
1178 OINAL JESSICA
1179 OLAN PABLO ALLAN DE LEON
1180 OLANO BOBBIE JAMES GALIMPIN
1181 OLIVA MARC GHIL CRUZ
1182 OLIVA IAZIL MEI MIRANDA
1183 OLIVAR HANNAH FLORES
1184 OLIVEROS IAN JULIUS CASAPAO
1185 OMAÑA CHERRIE ROSE G
1186 OMAR NORALYN ALIH
1187 OMPOC MICHELLE JALE BARCELO
1188 OÑATE FLORAVIE MORADA
1189 ORAIZ SONIE PRAGADOS
1190 ORAIZ SONIE PRAGADOS
1191 ORAPA JOCHELE ALBERIO
1192 ORDONEZ ROSEMARIE RAMOS
1193 ORFALAS MARVIN BAYLON
1194 ORFALAS MARVIN BAYLON
1195 ORO GINA AQUINO
1196 ORPELATA SIENNAH CONSTATINO
1197 ORTEZA KHEYCEE UBIAS
1198 OSANA ZOSIMO LOWELL NATIVIDAD
1199 OSORIO MICHAEL JOHN GREPALDEO
1200 OSORIO DENISE ANNE GREPALDEO
1201 OVAL JOVY PAJE
1202 OZARRAGA GEDWIN JAY BARRERA
1203 PABILONIA ERICA CARLA ABAS
1204 PABLO DOMINIC
1205 PACASUM FAHAD GUINAR
1206 PACIO MUNAP HASSAN
 

 

 

 

 

 

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM 

TIME : 1:30 – 3:30 P.M
1207 PADEROG JOEMEL
1208 PADILLA JIM LOUIE BELARDO
1209 PADILLA JADE DELA VEGA
1210 PAGA LAARNI SALAS
1211 PAGARA BRIAN MANDAMIAN
1212 PAGCALIWAGAN ZANDER ARROYO
1213 PAGHUBASAN DIOSDADO CALALANG
1214 PAGSUGUIRON BERNARD TALENTO
1215 PAGUIO GIA ALAINE A
1216 PAHILAN PETER CAMPOREDONDO
1217 PAIGAN EVERT LLOYD DUARTE
1218 PAIT ALLAN MANGHI
1219 PAJO MARK ANTHONY
1220 PAKINGAN JOHAN DELL VILLANUEVA
1221 PALALA AMERODIN BELARMINO
1222 PALAO SAMSIDA DIMASINDIL
1223 PALATTAO CORLEONE ORDONIO
1224 PALATTAO KAYLE ANGELIE CURIBANG
1225 PALISOC ROWENA YANG
1226 PAMPOLA JHON CARLO BATHAN
1227 PANDAAG JALAL AROBE
1228 PANDODUM MOHAMMAD ADEL MALAWI
1229 PANELA CZARINA DEVERA
1230 PANGALIAN MOS-AB DIRANGOWIN
1231 PANGALIAN MOS-AB DIRANGOWAN
1232 PANGANDAMAN NASSEF ABDULLAH
1233 PANGANDAMAN NORNAIMA ALAILAH ALA
1234 PANGANDAMAN NOR-AILYN ALA
1235 PANGILINAN JOHN PAOLO TONGOL
1236 PANGKAT WAIL MACALAWAN
1237 PANTALEON ANGELO AURE
1238 PANTALEON ANGELO AURE
1239 PANTI PAULO AMIR CRUZ
1240 PAPA FRANCHESCKA CRUZ
1241 PAPARON OSMAR JIBE OLASIMAN
1242 PAPELLERAS BRIAN GONZALES
1243 PARADO ROBIN BARTOLOME
1244 PAREL MONIQUE DANIELLE BIGLANG-AWA
1245 PAREL RUDY BAUTISTA
1246 PARILLA (BAUTISTA) MARIA CHRISTINA BAUTISTA

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM

TIME : 1:30 – 3:30 P.M.
1247 PARIÑA PRINCESS MADRID
1248 PARTA CHRISTIAN CALINO
1249 PASAY CLAYD ANGELO TORREMONIA
1250 PASCUA JOHN LEOMAR MANALO
1251 PASION JOAN TUBIANOSA
1252 PASTER JUNREY SUANGCO
1253 PASTOLERO REXSAN TINGSON
1254 PATALITA MELANIE VERGARA
1255 PATAWARAN RONJON PAYCULAY
1256 PATCHO MICHALLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
1257 PATRIARCA MARIE TRACY KRISTINE MACQUILAN
1258 PATRON MARIA MENA NACES
1259 PAUJUL KHIDHR BENSANI
1260 PAULIN LITO AQUINO
1261 PAYSON AILEEN REDILLAS
1262 PEARILLA MARIA CHRISTINA BAUTISTA
1263 PEJO ALVIN BUAYA
1264 PELAYO CARLA CAJUCOM
1265 PELAYO LAARNI MAE ORTEZA
1266 PELEN XYLENE QUENNA CHAVEZ
1267 PENAOJAS MENONIE AVENILLA
1268 PENAS PAOLO ANGELO LALUMA
1269 PENDATUN SAADODIN MACADATO
1270 PENIZA ARCHER PAMITTAN
1271 PENTECOSTES JAY-AR
1272 PEREGRINO MA. THERESA PRISNO
1273 PEREJA JOHN MARVIN CABUHAT
1274 PEREZ CARL ANGELO DIZON
1275 PEREZ MICAH ANGELI
1276 PEREZ MICHAEL JOSEPH MONTAIRE
1277 PEREZ LEE ANNE AQUINO
1278 PERIA GREGORIO SALCEDO
1279 PERILLO ALDEN CAULLO
1280 PERING CHRISTIAN VER MARTINEZ
1281 PERSINCULA ROSE ANN VALENCIA
1282 PESIMO BRYAN JOHN GLENN ROXAS
1283 PESIMO RUFUS BABASA
1284 PETRONIO DAVID SABALLE
1285 PIALAGO RANNY LYN ATONG
1286 PIALAGO GERALDINE L
1287 SORIANO ARMENIA

Republic of the Philippines
ABOUT  GOVPH

All content is in the public domain unless otherwise stated.

Skip to content