Explore More

Philippine Standard Time:
19 June 2024, 09:35 AM

SECOND BATCH OF EXAMINEES FOR CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER

March 2, 2018

SECOND BATCH OF EXAMINEES FOR CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER

 

The following applicants for Customs Operations Officer are scheduled to take the examination on March 11, 2018, Sunday at the Port of Manila, Bureau of Customs, Gate 3, South Pier, Port Area, Manila.

Please observe the following specific schedule:

8:00 – 10:00 AM from Ana, Rammy R. to Balbin, Jerdinand N.

10:30 – 12:30 PM from Balico, Aimee Hope P. to Cañete Jorie John T.

1:30 – 3:30 PM from Canilao, Arthur B. to Dela Cruz, Ysmael B.

Please be reminded of the following

Bring:
Any government issued ID.
Black or Blue Pen
Be in Smart Casual attire.

Schedule of examinations for other applicants – from Lagazo, Geron P. to Zeta, Rex – will be posted soon.

See complete list below:
NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM

TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.
465 APOR CHRISMER RYAN ALAG
466 DEL PILAR JOHN EMORY P.
467 DELA CRUZ MARY IRYCKA RESUL
468 DELA CRUZ JERVIS PAUL PALLADA
469 DELA MERCED JAMES CANDELARIA
470 DELA PEÑA ADILYN WENDELLE MANALANG
471 DELEMA ROBERTO SORIANO
472 DELEMA ROBERTO SORIANO
473 DELFIN CHERRY JOY P
474 DELGADO KRISTINE BRIÑAS
475 DELICANA POCHOLO ALFONSO INIGO MENDEZ
476 DELOS REYES FRANZ JOSEPH BAGTAS
477 DELOS SANTOS CARMIE ESPINEDA
478 DENUEVO GELLI VILLAFANIA
479 DEQUICO JAY ANTHONY ANOG
480 DEROGONGAN ALIBASER B
481 DESEMBRANA MARIA JERLYNNE ALMIREZ
482 DEVIBAR ODDREY CIMAFRANCIA
483 DIAMAEL SONAIDA MACA-AYAN
484 DIANAL RAIHANIE NASSER
485 DIANALAN DATU MADRIGAL II LACTAO
486 DIASANTA CHELSEA FATIMA A.
487 DIAZ JEFFREY DAIFAN
488 DIAZ MICHELLE
489 DIAZ NARHMAY
490 DIBANGKITUN JALANIE MACARARIC
491 DIBANGKUTIN JALANIE MACARARIC
492 DIDA-AGUN JAMIL GUILLA
493 DIDA-AGUN ASRALEAH MACATOMAN
494 DIEZ KEREN DANIELLE COLINDONG
495 DIEZMOS JOHN PAUL DE VILLA
496 DILIG EVIE JANE TUBALINAL
497 DIMAAMPAO YACOB RATABAN
498 DIMA-AMPAO ZEBEDE ARUMPAC
499 DIMAANO DIANE CHRISTINE ACORDA
500 DIMACULANGAN ROSS JEAN LEVITA PEREZ
501 DIMAPORO JOHARI BINASING
502 DIMAUNAHAN JOCELYN ACEJO
503 DINOPOL DHANDY RUSIANA
504 DINOY JERIC SINGZON
505 DIOLA RONNEL BRUTAS
506 DIONIO JANE ABIGAIL DECHAVEZ
507 DIPATUAN JAWAHER MANALAO
508 DIPATUAN NORHYNIE SANDAB
509 DIRAMPATEN AMER NASSIEF AROBINTO
510 DIZON VICENTE RIO SORIA
511 DOCDOC JESSICA CHRISTINE N/A
512 DOCTOR ACEVONE PEPUGAL
513 DOMINGO ANA KARENINA RODRIGUEZ
514 DOMINGUEZ MILLICENT CABELA
515 DOMINISAC KATHRYN ANN ESCOLTOS
516 DORONILA SHEILA CHRISTMA FERNANDEZ
517 DUAQUI NUMERIANO HERNANDEZ
518 DUCUSIN MICHELLE QUEMADO
519 DULACA CATHRYNA CABANGAL
520 DUMAGPI AIME BAYLON
521 DUMALAOG DIANNE KRISTINE HERRERA
522 DUMASIG DEOGENES ALEJANDRO VICTOR MASACUPAN
523 EBALO KEVIN BAUTISTA
524 EBIAS MARY JOY MAS
525 EBOL LEA MARA BIBAT
526 EBORA MARIA RONA LUGATOU
527 ECHON ROELL MABUBAY
528 ECLEO GEE MAVIE ROSAL
529 ECLEO REALYN MAGLUNOB
530 EDA EARL DAN ALISON RODA
531 EDEJER ROGEL DAWAL
532 EDIONG JOANNE GANAYO
533 EDORA MARIA ELENA ANDRIANO
534 EDRES MOHAMMAD JELAINE NAGA
535 EDRIS NORLISAH MANGURUN
536 EGUILLOS JENNYLYN VILLAFUERTE
537 ELACION ALFREDO AMON
538 ELAURIA CLARISSE VIVAS
539 ELUMBARING ERNA HEREZO
540 EMBODO VALERIANO MAMAC
541 EMBRADO RIZA JANE TACADAO
542 ENAD JECA CABATINGAN
543 ENCABO LYKA TERRADO
544 ENCARNACION JONEL CRIMAN
545 ENCIO KIM RYAN EMBATE
546 ENERO GILYNNE ACA BA
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM 

TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.
547 ENRIQUEZ ROY MAGSINO
548 ENTERA ELMER SANICO
549 ESCALERA ROWELL PACULAN
550 ESCALERA NORIELLE VISCA
551 ESCALONA MARK GLENN MANALOTO
552 ESCOBIDO RAFFY OLAYAN
553 ESCUETA ALIZON CRUZ
554 ESGUERRA  CHARYZ JAIMEE LOMIBAO
555 ESMALLA GODWIN FERNANDEZ
556 ESPAÑOLA ERWIN FERNANDO
557 ESPARES SUNSHINE VILLANUEVA
558 ESPARTERO ZALDY MARQUEZ
559 ESPEJO DERRICK GONZAGA
560 ESPENA IRESH MACK
561 ESPENIDO MARK LEO ESPALDON
562 ESPERA JIELENE KELY EVASCO
563 ESPERA JIELENE KELY EVASCO
564 ESPINA RUEZL MULLEDA
565 ESPINEDA TYSON MAGBANUA
566 ESPIRITU JOANA APRIL GERONG
567 ESPLAGO AGAPE ZECHARIAH BAUTISTA
568 ESTALILLA JEFFERSON BENEDICT COLL
569 ESTANO CARLA JANE GRANADOS
570 ESTARAS MC KIMBERLY LATUPAN
571 ESTARAS MC KIMBERLY LATUPAN
572 ESTOCE ELVIN JAY RADAM
573 ESTOCE ELVIN JAY RADAM
574 ESTOR DIOMARI DE GUZMAN
575 ESTRADA RICHARD ASIS
576 EUGENIO MARIA LUISA BLAIRE SALVADOR
577 FABELLA FRANK ARIZA
578 FABURADA JOSEFA LINDA VALENCIA
579 FACTOR NICOLE DWAYNE CAPUZ
580 FAHAD ALANIA MASORONG
581 FAJARDO RUSSEL ALFRED TAMPIS
582 FAJARDO NEINAMAY
583 FAJARDO JEROME CHRISTIAN ALARCON
584 FAJARDO JOHN VINCENT OBE
585 FAJARDO ALYANNA GAYLE BENOSA
586 FAJARITO JASPER CAGUIOA
VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM

TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.
587 FAJARITO JASPER CAGUIOA
588 FAMINIAL ARNOLD FETALCO
589 FAROL GRACE MAE FRONDA
590 FEDILLAGA LUCITA NIERE
591 FELIAS MARY JUNELYN ERNO
592 FERIA CHRISTIAN JORVA
593 FERNANDEZ JHONA BACANTO
594 FERNANDEZ MORISSON ADRIAN MARIANO
595 FERNANDO SAMUEL ALFARO
596 FERRER SHANE ANNE LORRAINE DELA ROSA
597 FERUELO EVA MAUREEN FORTU
598 FIGUERRA CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
599 FIRME CEL-ANNE TORRES
600 FLORADA BEVERLY ANN INSIGNE
601 FLORES JASON TORRES
602 FLORES NICEL DELA PENA
603 FLORETA MA. ELENA
604 FOLLOSO MARIFE VECIDA
605 FONCARDAS MARK DENVER EBARDONE
606 FORMALEJO PRINCE RAYMUND CONCINA
607 FORRO DENICK GIL
608 FRANCISCO DAISY ESCOLTERO
609 FRANCISQUETE RUBY JANE SARCENO
610 FURING JHON KEANAND VALDEZ
611 GABANE ROSALYN BUTALID
612 GABUELO HELEN GRACE LAYSON
613 GACILOS JEFFREY RIGOR
614 GAGALANG HENRY OMAL
615 GAIR LAM JAINAL
616 GALANG ANGELITO CARL GARCIA
617 GALAY ALDRIN VENUS
618 GALEZA ERNIE TUMACNOL
619 GALI GRACE CABINAR
620 GALICIA STTAR REOLO
621 GALINDEZ DANTE HIDALGO
622 GALO JIMMY DIMAPORO
623 GALVEZ HIYASMIN TOLOSA
624 GAMBOA GARIZALDY DAMASCO
625 GAMBOA JOHN JOSEPH SAMANIEGO
626 GAMBOA RODERICK AUMENTADO
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M.
627 GAMMAD MARIVIC DELA CRUZ
628 GAMOSO PATRICK CARRANZA
629 GAMPONG NIZAR AL-FAISAL ISMAEL
630 GAMPONG NIZAR AL-FAISAL ISMAEL
631 GAMUEDA MA. DOLOROSA RARAS
632 GANDAMARA JEHANIEDAH ABEDIN
633 GAÑGAN MARK HENRY ALEJO
634 GANUT GARRY SANTOS
635 GARAN DARRYL MAE ANGALOT
636 GARCES BUENAFE RAMOS
637 GARCIA JANE MICHELLE CLAVIO
638 GARCIA ILYN
639 GARCIA KIMBERLYN BENITO
640 GARCIA JEORGET DELA CRUZ
641 GARCIA MARY GRACE CANTOS
642 GARCIA GEMMA APARICE
643 GARCIA JED CAYASAN
644 GARCIA ALVIN RAPSING
645 GARCIA PATRICIO ABOGADO
646 GARDE RONALD COSTALES
647 GARIANDO GINA SICOY
648 GARPIDA VERONICA VELARDE
649 GARRIDO MARY FRANZ BENITEZ
650 GASPAR JOEL EDWARD MINGOY
651 GASPAR BILLY JOE CANUTO
652 GAYO CYREL BIO
653 GAYO OFIE LOISE GENILLA
654 GAYON RIZELLE MENDEVIL
655 GAYYED PERLAS ORDORNEZ
656 GAZA PRINCESS ADWA HERRERA
657 GEMOTA KARL ANGELO PAMUGAS
658 GENERALAO GIL DUMDUM
659 GENOVA IMEE LOPEZ
660 GEOLLEGUE MICHELLE
661 GERALDEZ PABLITO BAROMAN
662 GESTOPA RAYMOND JAY OBASA
663 GESULGA ENRICO JOSE C.
664 GINAUT MELISSA CANDICE NAZARRO
665 GINETE MA. CARMELITA THERESITA MARANAN
666 GIRAY NIAMBI DENISE BALCERA
667 GLORIA KEVIN ANDRE CAMUS
668 GLORIA RUSSELL JERALF DE GUZMAN
669 GO BON SAM ART VILLANUEVA
670 GODINEZ ROSELINO BOOC
671 GOLING AL-HEZAM DIAMEL
672 GOMEZ ERWIN KRISTOFFER SANTOS
673 GONZALES MONCHITO FAUSTINO
674 GONZALES LEMUEL DYTIANGUIN
675 GONZALES VAN BENEDICT ALCANATARA
676 GONZALES LAUDE OLINGAY
677 GONZALES CREZEL BALMES
678 GONZALES CHARLIE CONDE
679 GONZALEZ MICHAEL JAMES CONDE
680 GRACETA LELISA RODRIGUEZ
681 GREGORIO ALFRELYN
682 GREGORIO SARAH JANE VICO
683 GREGORIO ROBERTO DIVINAGRACIA
684 GUANZON CRISTOPHER CANDOLITA
685 GUAVEZ JEAN CRISTINE DALA
686 GUBAT MOHAMMAD MERHUSSEIN
687 GUBATON MARY ANNABELLE AMERILA
688 GUDA JANET PEREZ
689 GUERRERO JO ANN GOZO
690 GUERRERO MAY BULAON
691 GUEVARRA JEERIKA MANRIQUE
692 GUIA ENGLAND YVES LUALHATI
693 GUINA SA-ADUDIN MAROHOMSALIC
694 GUMA FELIX ACUÑA .
695 GUMAFELIX JUSTINE ACUÑA
696 GUMBAN JONEL JAN ALBERTO
697 GURO ANUNA SHEHERA PANGARUNGAN
698 GURO SHAIF MACMOD CASIM
699 GURO, ALINAIR COSAIN
700 GUTIERREZ MARY QUEEN MAGBIRAY
701 GUTIERREZ BEVERLY CATALON
702 H. RASAD MACADADAYA SAINOLAH MAMA
703 H.ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD BASHA DIANATON
704 HADJI ALI ASIMA M.
705 HADJI ALI ABDUL BARI ALIP
706 HADJI AMEN MOHAMMAD AMEROL
707 HADJI FAHAD HEDJARA BANDALAN
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM 

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M. 
708 HADJI FAHAD JAHARA BANDALAN
709 HADJI IBRAHIM AIRAH KAYE CALICA
710 HADJI MUSLIMEN MOHAMMAD HADJI NOR
711 HADJI YUSOPH SALAHODEN GURO
712 HADJI YUSOPH SALAHODEN GURO
713 HADJINOR FAHAD AMPASO
714 HALABANAN VHERNIE
715 HALIM ABDUL-AZIS ABDULMAN
716 HALIM ABDUL-AZIS ABDULMAIN
717 HALLAZGO ACE JEFFERSON LUNA
718 HAMDAG AMERODIN DIAMPUAN
719 HAPSAY ROSEJENE PIOLLO
720 HASSAN FATIMA MIRIAM ATANG
721 HAYUDINI LOIS CLARK PADAGDAG
722 HEBRON BRYANT LALUSIN
723 HEREZO MARIAN SURIA
724 HERNANDEZ PAUL JUSTIN PANTOJA
725 HERNANDEZ JENELYN BLANCO
726 HERNANDEZ JANINE CAMACHO
727 HICBAN DIONISIO SANTOS
728 HO IRVIN JUBILADO
729 HOLMAN EDDETTE BELLE MALINGAN
730 HOMBREBUENO LUIS BANGLOT
731 HOSPITAL RODOLFO GLORIA
732 HUGO JEANDEL LACASAN
733 HUSMILLO JEROME RALPH PERADO
734 IBABAO JOSELITO JR. MANINANG
735 IBARRA LOVELY BACSARA
736 IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD EIRSHAD LATIP
737 IDALA ALEJO FELIX
738 ILAR QUEENIFER
739 IMPERIAL JANETH DEJOS
740 INDOL KAREM ABDULJABBAR MACATBAR
741 INFANTE JUNESA ANN QUIBALLO
742 INOJALES AGNES CLEOFE
743 ISMAEL NASIM MALAWANI
744 ISMAEL NADREJA DELINOGUN
745 ISMAEL MOHAMMAD FAIZ ABDULLAH
746 ISTURIS EFRENJ VILLAMOR
747 IYA WILTON

VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM 

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M.
748 JACOB LLOYD VELASCO
749 JALAC JOHN NARANJO
750 JALAIDI BERNADETH ISMAEL
751 JALON CARMELLITA ANGELES
752 JAMIL ABDULLAH MACACUA
753 JARABELO GEORGE JARABO
754 JARAMILLA JOHN DAVID IBANEZ
755 JARAMILLO ELMARIE CHERISSE CARIAGA
756 JARANILLA AUREN CLARENCE
757 JARAULA ZOSIMO III GERALDE
758 JAVAREZ MERVIN AMASAN
759 JAVIER MIKKO JAY CHAN
760 JAVONITALLA AUDREY JAN ADUANA
761 JORGE MICHEL FRANCISCO
762 JOSE GABRIEL RARAS
763 JOSE CHARMAINE ANNE TAN
764 JOVELLANO FLORINDA ALINDIO
765 JUAREZ BENEDICT EMMANUEL
766 JULKIPLI MUAMAR ABDULBARI
767 JUSAY ARIANNE MAE ELOJA
768 JUSGADO MA. CRISTINA SAPITANAN
769 KANOY JAY UMALL
770 KAPAMPANGAN KHALIDAH BARAZAAR
771 KIAMCO ROFEL BAYAGA
772 KIMHOKO GENE CAMILLE PORTELO
773 KIONISALA DAISY MARIS ABEJUELA
774 KUHUTAN KHAIZER SALMANI
775 LABACLADO VIOLETA RAMIREZ
776 LABAO MAXINE LARIN
777 LABASAN JESLEY ANTONIO
778 LABAY AKISA SOLAIMAN
779 LABUTONG PHIL LEONARD HAWKE PAEZ
780 LACAMBRA BEVERLY S.
781 LACAMBRA ROBIN CABALZA
782 LACANILAO NINA ELDY DIESTA
783 LADANGA MARK ANTHONY GABAT
784 LADAO JESTER LLOYD CALACAT
785 LADAO JESTOR LLOYD CALACAT
786 LADARAN JAHRED BERNAT
787 LADERA ROWENA ABUDA
788 LADERA RUDEXTER ORTIX
789 LAGAN LEA ROSE ANN BAGONA

Republic of the Philippines
ABOUT  GOVPH

All content is in the public domain unless otherwise stated.

Skip to content