Explore More

Philippine Standard Time:
23 June 2024, 02:04 AM

NOTICE TO APPLICANTS TO LEVEL 2 POSITIONS IN THE ENFORCEMENT GROUP AND INTELLIGENCE GROUP

May 22, 2018

The following applicants for Level 2 Positions to Enforcement and Intelligence Grou are scheduled to take the examination on May 25, 2018, Friday at the Port of Manila, Bureau of Customs, Gate 3, South Pier, Port Area, Manila.

Please be reminded of the following:

Bring any government issued ID
Bring Black or Blue Pen
Bring Copy of your Letter of Intent
Be in Smart Casual Attire

See specific schedule and list below: (Should you not find your name on this list, please contact HRMD at 527-1944)
TIME: 8:00 – 9:30
VENUE: PRESIDENT’S ROOM
CAPACITY BUILDING, PORT OF MANILA
NO. SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME
1 ABORDE RHIEL RAMPHEL CASALME
2 ABRIHAN RYAN PHILIP HAYAG
3 ACEBUCHE MIGUEL RAQUIÑO
4 ACILO GLORIOUS ROY CARDANO
5 AGOSTO DEXTER VELARDE
6 ALCOMENDAS CHERRYL MANZO
7 ALCUIZAR IRENEO NACUA
8 ALESNA HOWARD PAUL DUMAUP
9 ANCIRO BELLIARDO ALVIAR
10 ANDRADE BRIAN MITCHELL ACTUB
11 ANSAO ABDEL WARITH ALI
12 ANTOJIO ERNAN DELA VIRGEN
13 ARDEÑO LIEZELLE ALEJANDRO
14 AROCO LAIDEN BELINO
15 ARUTA STECCEY-ANN MIRALLES
16 ATEGA AHMED YASHER ANGELES
17 BACOLOD NESTOR III MARCAIDA
18 BALANDRA JOHN OLIVER TAGO
19 BALBIN JERDINAND NATIVIDAD
20 BALINDONG OSAIMEN MAROHOM
21 BALINDONG RAJEB SARIP
22 BILBAO CHARLITO,JR. ACOSTA
23 BOMBITA RODELYN BUCASAS
24 BONGOLAN EMIR ANTON ALVIAR
25 BORROMEO ABEGAIL ESCALA
26 BULANON FRANCISCO DEFENSOR
27 CADENAS ANDRE ADLAWAN
28 CADENILLA AILEEN HUFANA
29 CAILLES JULIUS BELARMINO
30 CALANDADA ABDULJALIL MULOK
31 CAMAT MICHAEL FREEMAN HIDALGO
32 CANGCO MANILYN KRISTEL CHUA
33 CASANARES ARTHUR JOHN FLORES
34 CASIMIRO MOISES  
35 CASTILLO VERGILIO ROYALES
36 CAYMO MELVIN BILLONES
37 CINCO RONALD FRANCISCO
38 CIRUJALES ORLY BROSAS
39 CONCEPCION JERUS BIANCIELLE MIJARES
40 CONSTANTINO REX LLAMELO
41 CRUZ RODNEY JUNE LAIZ
42 CUATON RONILO AGUILAR
43 DACUP JOHN MICHAEL ENGRACIA
44 DARIO BENEDICTO BRAVO
45 DE JOSE LEOLINO SALMINGO
46 DE LEON GERALD BACARISA
47 DECA NADJZMODDEN CALBERO
48 DEL MUNDO RESTMARISWITZELLE BUTIONG
49 DEL MUNDO GLADIOLUS LARA
50 DEL PILAR LIDIEBELLE GARCIA
51 DELA VEGA BABY JOY BARCELON
52 DELFIN FRANCIS MAYNARD ORTEGA
53 DELOS REYES RYAN BALLENA
54 DEMAIN GILBERT DEMAIN
55 DEPILLO JUDA COLONGON
56 DIAZ NARHMAY  
57 DIMACULANGAN RAYMUND SABATE
58 DORINGO ONIE BOY DEOCAREZA
59 DOSTO RAYZON CALISURA
60 DUMELOD REYNALDO TEODORO
61 EDEN JIMMY BUENTIPO
62 ECHON ROWELL MABUBAY
63 ESCALONA XAVIER LEVARDO
64 ESGUERRA MARCUS KING SISON
65 ESPARTERO ROWENA DELLA
66 ESTARIJA NEIL ANTHONY LELIS
67 EVALLE SAMUEL TANCAY
68 FAJARDO RONDIERON ZAFRA
69 FERMANO DEOJUNE BONAYOG
70 FIGUEROA KURT JHORIEL PINEDA
71 FLAVIER MAGSAYSAY LETABAN
72 FLORES LAREDO, JR. OGAO
73 FLORES JASON TORRES
74 FUENTES ENRICK ACQUIAT
75 FURING JOHNSON CERVANTES
76 GALBAN ROBERT ARELLANO
77 GANS ALEXANDER COBARROBIAS
78 GELLA REGIE ADLAWAN
79 GO ELDRIN COLUMNA
80 GRANDEZ NERVIN IAN NARVAEZ
81 GREGORIO ARMANDO SALISI
82 GUANLAO ROBBY  
83 GUBATON MARY ANNABELLE AMERILA
84 GUDA AILEEN GAYANES
85 GUIANAN FRANCISCO TARIN
86 GUILARAN ROBERT ELEDIA
87 HEMENTERA EMMANUEL ABERGAS
88 HERNANDEZ RAMIL ABELLO
89 IMLANI KUHUTAN HORA
90 IRINGAN EDUARDO MACARAIG
91 JACINTO CHRISTINE MARIA THERESE GUERRERO
92 JARABELO GEORGE JARABO
93 JOSE GABRIEL RARAS
94 KHUSIN ALASHRAF NIPAI
95 KIRAM DATU AHMAD TIMHAR OBNIALA
96 LABAY KIMBERLY ACLAN
97 LACANARIA MICHAEL ELEJIDO
98 LAGUARDIA JOY ANNE MORDA
99 LAYOSA PATRICK PATROMO
100 LEONOR CHERRY MEJARES
101 LIM KATHERINE MANUBA
102 LLAPITAN FRANCIS CASTILLO
103 LOPERA MARIEL LIWANAG
104 MABUTOL MARK RYAN DAGUPON
105 MACAHILA LORENA MANUEL
106 MACASIEB WENCY EXEQUEL AMOYEN
107 MACATANGAY NERI POTRESARAH
108 MADARANG HARTZELL ABNER BALINGIT
109 MADIAM MAY ANGEL GUERRERO
110 MADKI MONER-ALAWI DE JESUS
111 MAGAT RAFFY SARIPADA
112 MAGHIRANG JOMER ALONZO
113 MARIANO KRISTINE CULLON
114 MAROHOMSALIC ABDUL JABBAR COLLE
115 MARTINEZ JERSON ALCANTARA
116 MARTIRES MARDI LUMBERIO
117 MENDOZA CHESTER REYES
118 MENDOZA JEFFREY GO
119 MENDRES MICHAEL VINCENT COMIA
120 MESINA GREG SYMON BEN IZAR
121 MILLAN GREGORY ANTON DE GUZMAN
122 MONTALBO GLADEE INTONG
123 MONTEALEGRE ELSIE MANIMUG
124 MONTEJO JEGFRED DIAZ
125 MONTEROLA JESSIE WILLIAM
126 MULIG KARL MUÑOZ
127 NASIBOG JONAFE JAGANAP
128 NEVADO RUSHLER GALORIO
129 NOLASCO JOHN ELCO  
130 NUNIEZA RANDY NONES
131 OBLIMAR LEONIL RUBINO
132 OLANO BOBBIE JAMES CARBONEL
133 OLIMPIADA JOSHUA MONTESINO
134 ONG WINSTON KEVIN  
135 ORTIZ JEFFREY PASTOR
136 PADEROG JOEMEL ESPINEDA
137 PAGTABUNAN ANNA MARIE CRUSPERO
138 PAJUNAR FRANCIS JADE REYES
139 PALMA CESAR CABALES
140 PANER GERWIN PATRIMONIO
141 PASCUAL POCHOLO PRIETO
142 PATILAN ELIEZAR FLORENDO
143 PATONG RICHE NAVARRO
144 PILAPIL RUSSELL ERROLL BALOCOS
145 PUNCIA BRYAN AVENDANO
146 QUINANTOTO KENNEDY MERILO

TIME: 10:00-11:30
VENUE: PRESIDENT’S ROOM
CAPACITY BUILDING, PORT OF MANILA
NO. SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME
147 QUINTO CRISANTO ARAO
148 QUINTOS ALMARVIN RANCE
149 RAMOS JACQUELINE SAMONTE
150 RANA RAMMY ASUNCION
151 RESURRECCION JOHANN PAOLO CATURAN
152 REYES WARREN PEÑALOSA
153 REYES JONATHAN HIMONGALA
154 ROGADOR JOHN LESTER SANTIAGO
155 ROSELLO JOHN DAVID CAÑETE
156 SANTIAGO ERICKSON JOHN BUENAFLOR
157 SANTIAGO CHARENZ YADAO
158 SANTOS LEAN MARTIN VILLENA
159 SANTOS REXIE PACANAN
160 SARAGOZA JECIL LABAYANI
161 SARMIENTO ANNELE POJAS
162 SERAFICA CHARLES JOHN DATULAYTA
163 SICAD JOSAN JOHN VILORIA
164 SOLIMAN KIM MEJALA
165 SULIT CHAM CAILLES
166 SUMONDONG ESTELA CABANAG
167 SUSON ROGER LLORCA
168 SYKIMTE PAUL ANDONY BELLO
169 TABANGAY JHOMARIE MORINO
170 TABLICO ALVARO GAZA
171 TAN RECHRISTYL INDEMA
172 TINDUGAN RAY RYAN ARAGONES
173 TINGA JERBE MORBOS
174 TOLECO EXOR MIGUEL SOTTO
175 TORRES JOSE GAGARA CRUZ
176 TULFO MARK ANTHONY AGUILAR
177 TUMANENG JESSICA BORBE
178 UDJAMAN OMAR KHAYYAM MELAD
179 UY JEFFRY BALAGOSA
180 VALMONTE MARY CHARLENE CACHO
181 VELASCO LEMMUEL ATOR
182 VENTURA MARK ANHONY REYES
183 VERDADERO JAYPIE REYES
184 VILDOSOLA REINER PORFERIO GALAPON
185 VILLANUEVA VEIA ALYZANDRA JAUCIAN
186 VILLARIAS JULIETH BAJADOR
187 VILLARUEL JIMBO TSE
188 YANCE ALEX TUAZON
189 YBANEZ CYPAUL CHICO
190 YU BENJAMIN  
191 ZABALA BENZER IVAN  
192 ZAUSA ROWELL  

Republic of the Philippines
ABOUT  GOVPH

All content is in the public domain unless otherwise stated.

Skip to content