Explore More

Philippine Standard Time:
20 July 2024, 07:44 AM

NOTICE TO ALL APPLICANTS FOR PROMOTION TO CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER III

January 18, 2018

THE FOLLOWING APPLICANTS FOR PROMOTION TO CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER III ARE SLATED FOR INTERVIEW FOLLOWING THE DETAILS INDICATED BELOW:
APPLICANTS FOR PROMOTION TO CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER III
INTERVIEW SCHEDULE:
JANUARY 19, 2018 FRIDAY
8:00 AM ONWARDS
**VENUE : OCOM CONFERENCE ROOM
NO. SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE INITIAL
1 ABARIO ERNAN EVANGELISTA
2 ABELLA LEO AFAN
3 ABORDO PAUL GAUDENCIO VARGAS
4 AGAPITO MARLON VELOSO
5 AGNO ENRICO GUTIERREZ
6 AGUILA CHARLES ERWIN DITAN
7 ALAWI RADJIHI BENITO
8 ALCANTARA LEA MATRE
9 ALCID WALDO JACOB DEJORAS
10 ALMANZOR RICARDO DELA RAMA
11 ALTAREJOS NESTOR DOMINGO
12 ALVARADO MILAGROS NALDO
13 ALVIAR ALEXANDER GERARD ESTANISLAO
14 AMBOR JEALALODIN MASUNGAYAN
15 AMEROL ALIBASAR MAROHOM
16 AMISTAD VINCENT MARK QUINACMAN
17 AMPASO CABIB UMPA
18 AMPIG NANCY VALLEJO
19 ANGELES ALBERTO CRUZ
20 ARADA ELLA MARIE ACOSTA
21 ARANAS DARLENCE ESPINO
22 ARBOLADO FRANCIS ARNOLD CARANDANG
23 ARIMAN CANDIDAT MABANDES
24 ARROYO FELIZA EUNICE GAZMIN
25 ASTOVEZA ANITA GRAGEDA
26 AZIS AMER ADNAN AMER
27 ATENGCO MARLON REYES
28 BANAYNAL JOHN REY SUGANOB
29 BARAGONA MONISH PALALA
30 BARLAAN SHIRLYN MERCADO
31 BATICOLON JOEMARI FRIO
32 BATTAD ERWIN RUDOLPH DUMADAUG
33 BAYANG NERISSA RUNAS
34 BELLEZA REGINALDO DE JESUS
35 BEN-USMAN MOHAMMAD MASANGGILA
36 BILOG HANNAH DARYL VELORIA
37 BRILLANTES JUAN CARLOS GONZALES
38 BUAN RENE JEREOS
39 BUCSIT FREDERICK CABANILLA
40 BUNDUKIN ARVIN RAMOS
41 BUSTAMANTE ODILON RAMON AGUIRRE
42 CADIR AMER HUSSEIN GANDAMARA
43 CALI ABOLKHAYR LAGUINDAB
44 CALINAP JAYSON BALANQUIT
45 CALIWAG AMIR KARLO M
46 CALIXIHAN ANDREW MALCOLM SANTOS
47 CAMALONGAY EDY NEIL DE ASIS
48 CAMBA NOLAN AYCOCHO
49 CAPILI SHENANDOAH SORONDA
50 CAPILITAN JEFFREY RECANA
51 CARAOS JOHN DIONISIO PUNZALAN
52 CARINGAL ALFON DELA TORRE
53 CARUNGCONG FERDINAND REYNALDO
54 CASTOR JESSICA FABIAN
55 CHAVEZ NELSON GUTIEREZ
56 COMAINGKING DIMPLE PALM DOSDOS
57 CONLU JOVAN DELOS REYES
58 COQUILLA JOHN CRISTOPHER SITJAR
59 CORDERO CESAR AGTUAL
60 DADIVAS PATRICK JOSEPH REYES
61 DAGALANGIT RAJAH DANDAN BANTUAS
62 DE CASTRO MA. PHILILIA EMILINA PALAGANAS
63 DE CASTRO MONICA EBREO
64 DE JESUS MARVIN UY
65 DE LEON JEAN RAFAELLO RIGOR
66 DE LEON KAYLU MARU VILLAFLOR
67 DE LEON ROSARIO BALANI
68 DEL ROSARIO KATRIN MAY DELA CRUZ
69 DELA CRUZ LAURO VILLANUEVA
70 DELA CRUZ DANILO ESTACIO
71 DELAS LLAGAS MARITESS EABABACOL
72 DIANALAN JANEFA BACARAT
73 DIAZ ANGELIC ABACCO
74 DIDA-AGUN BASARUDEN BEDAR
75 DIFUNTORUM RODERICK BALITE
76 DIMAKUTA ANIDAH RAMOS
77 DIMAPORO ALIZAMAN MALAWANI
78 DIZON JANICE ORETA
79 DOMINGUEZ CAROL BUENCONSEJO
80 DUNGCA JOHN PAUL BALDONADO
81 EBIO JERRY JOVENCIO ATUTUBO
82 EDILLOR DIVINA CALMA
83 EDILLOR RENE MIJARES
84 EDILLOR JOHN MIJARES
85 ELTAGONDE MARIE FE PLATA
86 ENCARNADO JULIUS ROMERO R
87 ESPIRITU MELIZA RODRIGUEZ
88 FAMOR ARESTIL ARNOLD MARBOJOC
89 FAUSTO MARIA SHEILLA MONINA CHING
90 FLANCIA RODIL PERIGRINA
91 FLORES GEORGE CLOYD WARQUE
92 GABRIEL JENNIFER DAVID
93 GAGALANG JAMES TIU
94 GALANG AIZZA AMOR LINGAT
95 GALANG JOSEPH LAGAREJOS
96 GALLARDO CLARISSE JUACALLA
97 GAMUTIN JORGE ACHARON
98 GANDAMASIR ALANODEN LAGUINDAB
99 GARBO LITO BRUCIS
100 GARCIA FRANCIDIETO, JR. TUTOR
101 GO CYRUS VICTOR VOCES
102 GO JOSE EMMANUEL CARLO EVALLE
103 GOMEZ MARIA MELIZA BONANZA
104 GUELAS EVANGELINE PEJER
105 GUIANG CARLOS ENRIQUE CABATBAT
106 HAKIMIN NURIN HAPIRUN
107 HERMOSILLA RENATO CARREN
108 HERNANDEZ OLIVER RAMOS
109 HILADO MA.AGNES VILLAREZ
110 HO IRVIN DIAZ
111 IBAÑES LORECEL RABINO
112 IGNACIO BRIAN SINAJON
113 ILOGON GERRY CHRIS ANDICO
114 JUICO VENUS MEI SANTOS
115 JALJIS ZAHREEB AKALAL
116 JULIO  ROGEL ELTAGONDE
117 KAGAOAN NAOMI FAYE QUIMNO
118 LABAJO PEDRO GERARDO CAMPOSANO
119 LASOLA GINA FATIMA SALMORIN
120 LAWAS LLOYD JOSEPH NUÑEZ
121 LOMONDOT MALIC DIATOR
122 LUSTRE MARY GOLD ENSOMO
123 MACABATO PANGALIAN ALI
124 MACALABO AQUISA PANIM
APPLICANTS FOR PROMOTION TO CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER III
INTERVIEW SCHEDULE:
JANUARY 19, 2018 FRIDAY
8:00 AM ONWARDS
**VENUE : ADMINISTRATION OFFICE
NO. SURNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE INITIAL
125 MACAPAÑAS NEIL ABULENCIA
126 MADCASIM OMAR RAKI
127 MALLARI MA. VICTORIA ALABANO
128 MAMARIL GLECEE MAE REBUCAS
129 MANABAT MARK ALLEN RIVERA
130 MANAHAN RAMON VILLADELGADO
131 MANGARUN CAIRODEN PACASUM
132 MANTAL CARMELITO DE LOS RIOS
133 MAPANDI AMENODIN SAUD
134 MARAÑON HANZ CHRISTINA FLYNN SUENO
135 MARAVILLA RORY PRADO
136 MAROHOMSALIC SITTIE ALYZZA FAHAD
137 MARTINEZ SILVESTRE LOPEZ
138 MAUTE BAIMONA BAGUINDA
139 MAUTE CAMALODEN BANTUAS
140 MECUA CEAZAR IAN MACARAIG
141 MERCADO FRANCIS BENEDICT DE VERA
142 MINA ARNEL BACAY
143 MINARDO GENILYN DELAN
144 MIRANDA ERNESTO RAYALA
145 MONTILLA RONALDO CATURLA
146 MORALES KRISTINE RAZON
147 MUDJAL ALMADIA SALADAIN
148 NACPIL IVY QUIZON
149 NAZARIO SARRAH JANE ARAYON
150 NIEVA ROSALIE NUAS
151 NITURA IVY JOY ODRA
152 OCTAVIANO JOHN YU
153 ORBETA JENNIFER IVY MAGBANUA
154 OTTO SHA-HARIYAL DILANGALEN
155 OYAO JAY AMISTAD
156 PADAYAO KEZIAH ABIGAIL MIRANDA
157 PALLER JANE ESTVEZ
158 PANTI EMEDY SOSITO
159 PARAYNO FERDINAND LACAMBRA
160 PARTO MARIZKAH DE MESA
161 PAULIN ZERLA ARPON
162 PERALTA MYRNA HERRADURA
163 PEREZ BENJAMIN TRANGIA
164 PEREZ JEFFREY ALEJANDRO SALAZAR
165 POBRE LENSIE MA. JUDALENA
166 PUNDAMUDAG MOHAMMAD ALI DIMAKUTA
167 PUTI VINCENT DANAO
168 QUIÑONES MARK IAN CALVO
169 RAMOS ULYSSES DE VILLA
170 RAMOS AMELIA ATIENZA
171 RAMOS JAMAL MATANOG
172 RASCO EUFEMIO TAN
173 RECIO KENNETH MALALUAN
174 RELON MA. LUISA PURUNGGANAN
175 REMOROSA JONAS ADDUCOL
176 REYES JAIRUS SANTOS
177 REYNOSO RAMON CAMELLO
178 ROCILLO EMMANUEL CAMPILLANES
179 ROJO RALPH ANTONE SUANSING
180 ROSALES KANE NOEL MAGTRAYO
181 ROSALITA NOEMI ANN INTING
182 SALINAS DIADEM CLARE ANABIEZA
183 SANGA ANTHONY DE OCAMPO
184 SANTOS NYMPHA SALAMAT
185 SARMIENTO LEA FRONDARINA
186 SAVELLANO JAYRALD ALEJANDRO
187 SEALTIEL MARK WINSTON SENANGOTE
188 SEMACON JOYCE SANTOS
189 SIMEON CRISTINA VALDEROSO
190 SIO ROGELIO JOAQUIN
191 SOLEDAD RAMONELL RIVADILLO
192 SOTOMAYOR SARAH MENDEZ
193 SUAREZ ELOISA PENTINIO
194 SUAYBAGUIO DOREVIE PODUNAS
195 SY JEE RALF CAPILI
196 TEMPLANZA JESSA BERONILLA
197 TING MIGUEL EDUARDO CATAPANG
198 TORRALBA DANIEL FULAY
199 UMPA ESMAEL AMPASO
200 UNTALAN MICHELLE ANN MAGLAYA
201 VALERA ALLEN KENNETH BOY COPIOZO
202 VALLES DIONISITO RAAGAS
203 VALLESTEROS RODEL
204 VILLAMOR JAQUELINE ADORNA
205 YALONG DEO AUGUSTUS YANGA
206 YECLA ARNEL IGOY

Republic of the Philippines
ABOUT  GOVPH

All content is in the public domain unless otherwise stated.

Skip to content