Explore More

Philippine Standard Time:
13 June 2024, 04:46 AM

FIRST BATCH OF EXAMINEES FOR CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER

March 1, 2018

FIRST BATCH OF EXAMINEES FOR CUSTOMS OPERATIONS OFFICER

The following applicants for Customs Operations Officer are scheduled to take the examination on March 10, 2018, Saturday at the Port of Manila, Bureau of Customs, Gate 3, South Pier, Port Area, Manila.

Please observe the following specific schedule:

8:00 – 10:00 AM from Ana, Rammy R. to Balbin, Jerdinand N.

10:30 – 12:30 PM from Balico, Aimee Hope P. to Cañete Jorie John T.

1:30 – 3:30 PM from Canilao, Arthur B. to Dela Cruz, Ysmael B.

Please be reminded of the following

Bring:
Any government issued ID.
Black or Blue Pen
Be in Smart Casual attire.

Schedule of examinations for other applicants – from Dela Cruz, Romano to Zeta, Rex – will be posted soon.

See list below:
NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT MIDDLE NAME
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM 

TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.
1  ANA RAMMY RANCE
2 ABAPO RIZA TORRALBO
3 ABARCA LEO CEASAR MATANGUIHAN
4 ABARQUEZ JERELBERT SALAZAR
5 ABARRO JOHN ALFRED MATIS
6 ABDULRAHIM ALIMUSA DATUMANI
7 ABDULWAHID ADBDULKHAIR UBAIDA
8 ABDULWAHID NADZWA KASIM
9 ABELA GRACE AMPARO
10 ABELA GENERICO ROBLES
11 ABELEDA EARL ZYRUS ORTALEZA
12 ABELLA JANEL ALYANNA Q
13 ABERIN MA. RHONA ROSE RAMOS
14 ABLAT KYLE DANIELLE VALLECER
15 ABLEN PRINCESS ABEGAIL ALAY
16 ABO-ABO RHONA MARQUES
17 ABOCADO CYRIL CRUZADO
18 ABOHEKMAH JENI MAAN RITZ CHUA
19 ABOTANATIN SALVADOR LAGUARES
20 ABRIOL JOSE MACARAEG
21 ABUYUAN NOEL SAGSAGAT
22 ACABADO KIM LARRY VILLANUEVA
23 ACAR AISA RAMIREZ
24 ACEDERA AURORA BAZAR
25 ACHAY CHRISTINE ELAINE VILLAFUERTE
26 ACMED-MALAWANI ATIKA SANIARA
27 ACOP TAHA BASAR
28 ACORDA MOURYEL REYES
29 ACUÑA EDGAR PAMPULA
30 ADAP BOBLEX-AL-BASIT MAROHOMSALIC
31 ADENA MA. SHEENA SIBALA
32 ADIONG KHALIDAH PASCAN
33 ADORICO LADY CLAIRE OLVIS
34 AGNAS EVANGELINE CAPORADO
35 AGPES ROMAR DAMMIT
36 AGREZOR SARA BARIOS
37 AGREZOR FARA BARIOS
38 AGUAM ALEYA ASHLEY BALINDONG
39 AGUDO ISRAEL TORRES
40 AGUILA SHIRLYN KILINGUEN
41 AGUILAR AL JOHN BALAYAN
42 AGUILAR LEWELYN SAHULGA
43 AGUILLOSO JENYLYN CAPUA
44 AGUINALDO MARK JAMES LOPEZ
45 AHARIN JABIRI UJAJUN
46 AHMAD DATUDACULA DATU-HARON
47 AHMAD AL-JHAYD DASTAL
48 ALARCON JOHN PAOLO MAÑOSCA
49 ALARCON DONALD T
50 ALAUYA ADNAN LATIP
51 ALAWI ABDULHADIE BAZAR
52 ALAWI HISAM BASAR
53 ALBANI NAIF PANGONOTAN
54 ALBAYTAR ALLAN SIERDA
55 ALBERCA THOMAS MIER
56 ALBERTO SARAH MAE MORALES
57 ALBINDA JAZEL MAE MANILA
58 ALCAIDE CHARLITO MOISES
59 ALCANTARA AURELIUS JOSEPH COLLERA
60 ALCUIZAR IRENEO N.
61 ALEGRO RAIZZA MAY DIMASAYAO
62 ALEJANDRO CRIS MHAR BALLARES
63 ALEJO JERICK DULAY
64 ALFAJODA PERCIVAL JR. SANTOS
65 ALFORNON EUNICE EMILIO
66 ALI NORHANNAH DATU-DACULA
67 ALIKHAN ALAMI-SALAM LOMONDOT
68 ALINGAN ABULKAIR HADJIALI
69 ALINO CHARMAINE PONTERES
70 ALIÑO CHARMAINE PONTERES
71 ALMADIN ANNALYN LADEZA
72 ALMEDILLA KAREN MAE LIPARDO
73 ALMERIA BRIAN JOSEPH PANTALEON
74 ALMIRANTE JAN JUSTINE CARINGAL
75 ALMOJUELA MAY GARTALIA
76 ALMOJUELA MORRIS GARTALIA
77 ALVIAR CLARA LEIGH DUQUE
78 AMAD DARREN LONIS PONCE
79 AMAMA ARBE LIMGAS
80 AMANE ARLENE RIVERA
81 AMANTE JENNIFER ALBERTO
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM 

TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.
82 AMANTE VERMONT PAUL GIMPAYAN
83 AMERIL JASIBA MOCTAR
84 AMEROL JUNAIR PANGANDAMAN
85 AMEROL HAMDANEE AGUAM
86 AMIN WAREEN
87 ANCERO JULITO JR. S.
88 ANCHETA JHAY VEE BAUTISTA
89 ANCIADO JEFFRY FINES
90 ANDAIN KEZIAH JOYCE CASES
91 ANDIG SITTIE AYNA MULOK
92 ANDRADE BRIAN MITCHELL
93 ANGCO JUVY SALASALAN
94 ANGELES JONATHAN QUIETA
95 ANLAGAN GWYNNE RAE CHING
96 AÑONUEVO MARICEL AVISO
97 ANORA ROCEL DOBLAS
98 ANTAZO ANNA LORRAINE VILLASECA
99 ANTENOR ROWENA MENDOZA
100 ANTHONY DARRYL-J ABAYON
101 ANTIOJO ERNAN DELA VIRGEN
102 ANUNCIADO GILDA CESAR
103 APAO ALFRED MEDALLE
104 APEGO CHESTER BUNYI
105 AQUINO FLORIZZA PERPETUAL PANGANIBAN
106 AQUINO ANDREW JACOB
107 AQUINO MARY JOY SUITOS
108 AQUINO JOCHEBED ANDAIN
109 ARABANI NAIZZAR GUNI
110 ARAMIL KEITH
111 ARCEGA PRINCE ENCIE N/A
112 ARGUELLES CHARLOTTE MAE V.
113 AREVALO JIGO PANOPIO
114 ARIATE RAQUEL CATIENZA
115 ARIMADO JESCYN JANE LLANTO
116 ARINTOK MARIA URSULA VIDLA
117 AROBERO SEDDICK PANALONDONG
118 AROCO LAIDEN BELINO
119 ARROYO KENNETH C.
120 ARROYO RAMON PALENCIA
121 ARUTA STECCEY ANN M.
122 ARTAZO CHARISH LATAYADA
123 ARTIAGA REYNALDO DELA CRUZ
124 ASISTIO FRANCIS VIL GREGORIO
125 ASUIT ROMEO DOMENDEN
VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM

TIME : 8:00 – 10:00 A.M.
126 ATIENZA KIM MICAH LIBERTINO
127 AURELLANA KENNDRICH DOMINGO
128 AUSTRIA  CHUCKY REI CRISTOBAL
129 AUSTRIA SARAH JANE CARIAZO
130 AUTRIZ LORD JANE PATOC
131 AVELINO JOSEPHINE RICARDEL
132 AVELLANA MARIA SOFIA GRACIA BEJA
133 AVELLANA MARIA SOFIA GRACIA BEJA
134 AVENTURADO RENJIE MATURINO
135 AVILA ELIZABETH JOY ROMERO
136 AWING RHANIE TAMBUANG
137 AYO JAMELA SALIC
138 AZADA ROY NIKKO PARRA
139 BABAN ALFREDO DOROLIAT
140 BABARAN MARK ANTHONY MANALOTO
141 BABON MHICKEY MAE HERRERA
142 BACALA FELIX OBLIGADO
143 BACANI JOHN KRISTOFFER CAROLINO
144 BACANI ROSANNE JOY K.
145 BACSAL JESA MARI BULAGA
146 BADILLO MARC CARLO BAYUCA
147 BADILLO MARC CARLO BAYUCA
148 BADUA OPHAYN JANE IHIB
149 BADUYEN YVONE
150 BAEL MICHAEL KRISTOFFER LOYOLA
151 BAGADI ADZHAR ALIAS
152 BAGUNDANG JORDAN ENOK
153 BALAJADIA RAMON SE
154 BALAURO RENE DEQUITO
155 BALAYAN MARK JOHN AGUILAR
156 BALBIN JERDINAND NATIVIDAD
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM 

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M.
157 BALICO AIME HOPE PLANTIG
158 BALINANG NOEL JUAREZ
159 BALINDOG FAHAD MACAPANTAO
160 BALINDONG JAMALHUR SARIP
161 BALINDONG ABDULLAH SULTAN
162 BALINDONG RAJES SARIP
163 BALINDONG ASLAM SULTAN
164 BALINDONG OSAIMEN MOROHOM
165 BALINDONG HEESHAM MACALANGCOM
166 BALINES ERIK JUDE MATEUM
167 BALISONG CHARLES MALLARE
168 BALITE JOAN PAULINE TANEGA
169 BALLASOLLA XERNAN J.
170 BALLESFIN FYKE DINEROS
171 BALMES AIMEE M.
172 BALT MADKI JR. POTRESARAH
173 BALT JANESSA PANGARUNGAN
174 BALT JAMELA PANGARUNGAN
175 BAÑADERA ISABELLE SALVADOR
176 BAÑAGA AMELE MILITAR
177 BANAWA JEROME JUMAWAN
178 BANITO MALIC SAIF INTERINO
179 BANTUAS OSMAN ISMAEL
180 BANTUAS ABDUL KHALIG (DATU DACULA) BOTAWAN
181 BANTUAS AMER HUSSIEN L
182 BAQUIRAN-FIEL RIZETTE SALCEDO
183 BARBA BROI MOLINA
184 BARCELLANO ARLENE DELA VEGA
185 BARCELON PHOEBHIS ACUNA
186 BARCIA MARY YZA BORNASAL
187 BARDON RIEL TORO
188 BARIACTO IRMA MALABAD
189 BARLAAN ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER MANGADA
190 BARONDON MAHDIYAH MAULANA
191 BARRAMEDA ARMANDO III VARGAS
192 BARRAMEDA ARVIN BELMONTE
193 BARREDO CHARLENE ESTEBAN
194 BARSANA ANTONEL SANTOS
195 BARTE JOHN KENNETH SAMANTE
196 BARUEL KEVIN HEREDIANO
197 BASA ALFRED DERRECK BAQUIRAN
198 BASAS JULIUS SUAREZ
199 BASCARA PALAWAN SULTAN
200 BASE NOEL MARAYA
201 BASIGSIG JOEY COSTAN
202 BASILIO ANA MUTYA MARTINEZ
203 BASINIO NICOLE ZYBELL FRIAS
204 BATALLA JEREMIAH GO
205 BATICA ANDREW ESPARCIA
206 BATION XCYLLC ARAULLA
207 BATUA BONGBONG LUCMAN
208 BATULA PAULIQUE JEAN SOLIVEN
209 BAUNTO JUNAIRA SACAR
210 BAUTISTA JOEY MILLARES
211 BAUTISTA MARIA VERONICA DESIDERIO
212 BAUTISTA JEFFREY
213 BAUTISTA MONICA MALONG
214 BAUTISTA JOEY MILLARES
215 BAUTISTA DOMINADOR DELFIN
216 BAYABAY CATHERINE DORSY ESQUILLO
217 BAYHON BABY JANE TARO
218 BEDAR NABEL DALIDIG
219 BEJER JOYCE BRIONES
220 BEJOC ROLIE QUIKI
221 BELARDO JOSEPH NATHANIELS REYES
222 BELARDO ALYSSA MILLAN
223 BELLETA REYMON LAPIZ
224 BENTULAN MARIA JOY CORCILLES
225 BERDON JAKE URSAL
226 BERMUNDO THERESA MAE LABASTIDA
227 BERMUNDO MINETTE ELIZABETH RICABLANCA
228 BERNABE GUIA MAY CANDELARIO
229 BERNARDO NIKO PAOLO DE JESUS
230 BERNARDO CHRISTOPHER ALPHA ROQUE
231 BERONES KATHLEEN AMOR RIVAS
232 BERSALES CHRISTINE JOY TUAZON
233 BIADORA JOHN REY HAO
234 BLAS JHAZEL
235 BINIAHAN ZYRA MAY-AG
236 BIRUAR RAJIB MUAMMAR DILANGALEN
237 BIRUAR BAI ALEHA BARAGUR
238 BISNAR DUVAL JIMENO
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M.
239 BLADHAY KRISSIA MAE BARCOMA
240 BODOPOL ADOLFO BAÑARES
241 BOGABONG NUR HANNA PIZARRO
242 BOLAMBOT CARLO JUMAO-AS
243 BOLANO DANIELLE ALEN BARREDO
244 BOLAÑOS ANGELITO ANI
245 BOLBALOSA ROSELLE ROBISO
246 BOLEA DONA BANAAG
247 BOLISAY NICKA MANZON
248 BOLON CHRISTIAN ABAN
249 BONAL NASROLLAH GAMPONG
250 BONDAD CRISTETA SUMAGUI
251 BONOS MICHAEL JANORAS
252 BONTIMEL MARJUN CONMIGO
253 BORA ANSANO ABINAL
254 BORALO DIANA MAY CASIM
255 BORJA JOY ANTHONY
256 BORJA JOAQUIN JAVIER
257 BRACAMONTE JULIUS BOCALES
258 BRAVO ROMAR ANTONIO
259 BRENZUELA VAL ESPANTO
260 BRIONES JONATHAN CASTILLO
261 BRUAL NICO ALLEN ANDINO
262 BUAT FATIMA ALIAH ARANI
263 BUAT ABDEL GHADER GALARION
264 BUENA BRYAN GOYON
265 BUENAFLOR DARYLL BALDESTAMON
266 BUENAVENTURA ROBELYN ESIQUE
267 BUEZA MELANIO SUENO
268 BUGHAW GEL VERANO
269 BULURAN ELISEO JR. B.
270 BUMAGAT JEFFREY ESPEJO
271 BUNDA MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
272 BUSTAMANTE IRIS DENIEGA
273 CABAGUING JIMMY PEPITO
274 CABALAY JULIUS FRANCES LIM
275 CABALLERO JELLIE JOY FORMENTERA
276 CABALLERO JASON LIMBANG
277 CABANELEZ MARCH DAVE MILFLORES
278 CABARLE JUDY ANN
279 CABEZO NOIMIE VALDEZ
VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM

TIME : 10:30 – 12:30 P.M.
280 CABILES AARON PAUL GARBIN
281 CABUNGAL MARIA ANA MALALUAN
282 CABUSO WEILAND AXI PASION
283 CAGUICLA NARCELA BOBADILLA
284 CAGUIMBAL SHIELA MAE PESIGAN
285 CAGUIRON REMIECAR COBRADOR
286 CAGUITLA ALEXIS ERIN MOJICA
287 CAHIGAS KEITH DAVID PADUA
288 CAJILOG FATIMA CABANAG
289 CALALUAN FREYA JOY AÑONUEVO
290 CALAPIZ ROBERT JR BUENAFLOR
291 CALAWA BRENDO
292 CALBE LUCMAN ALIP
293 CALDERON MARICRIS MAGLONZO
294 CALDERON MICHELLE MAGBANUA
295 CALDERON ANDREA KAMILLE BARTOLOME
296 CALI HAMID BALINDONG
297 CALICADAN SHENNA MARIE B
298 CALINO BRYAN AROZADO
299 CALIWAN MA.LOURDES SIVIOS
300 CALALUAN FREYA JOY
301 CAMACHO JUN GABRIEL GALANG
302 CAMACLANG MANOLET CIOCON
303 CAMANGEG FRANC ANTHONY ODUCAYEN
304 CAMBEL JOSE CANDELOSAS
305 CAMO JOSE BIÑAN
306 CANDA KARL JAMES
307 CANDAZA KATHLEEN ROSE DE SAGUN
308 CANDE RAYMOND IAN QUEVEDO
309 CAÑEDA MAR-ISAAC REYES
310 CAÑETE JORIE JOHN TONDAG
VENUE : PRESIDENT’S ROOM

TIME : 1:30 – 3:30 P.M.
311 CANILAO ARTHUR BARRION
312 CANINDO JOYCE FRANCIA
313 CANLAS PAULINE JOY ESPIRITU
314 CANTAL EMILY DINGLASAN
315 CANTOS CAMELLE ESPERIDA
316 CAPALA FREDDERICK TORRES
317 CAPARAL MARIA CHRISTINA ENAJE
318 CAPILI PAUL ADRIAN SAQUIDO
319 CAPONPON HANZEL VINCENT CABERIO
320 CAPONPON HANZEL VINCENT CABERIO
321 CAPULONG TONY PRING
322 CAPULONG TONY PRING
323 CAPUYAN CHARMILYN MASONG
324 CAPUYAN NORIELLE C.
325 CARAMANCION ANGEL MAR MARQUEZ
326 CARBADILLA EDYZA WEE DELIQUIÑA
327 CARDENAS OLIVER RONQUILLO
328 CARDONA CLAIRE JOY HEGENIA SALGADO
329 CARIDAD MARCIAL RAFAEL
330 CARPIO RICO ILAGAN
331 CARPIO PRIALYN MANLANGIT
332 CARPIO MARY ARZENITH GALGANA
333 CARRANZA ALLAN TAYOTO
334 CARREON ARIANE CHRISTINA BALUYOT
335 CARURUCAN DENNIS RAMOS
336 CASA JAY LIMWELL EVANGELISTA
337 CASAD HASNAWI NASSER
338 CASANARES ARTHUR-JOHN FLORES
339 CASERIA DIANE ABROGRAR
340 CASERIA DIANE 0
341 CASICADAN GLENN CABADON
342 CASTILLA ROWENA JOVENA ARTEZA
343 CASTILLA PRISCILLA JANE FIELDAD
344 CASTILLO JANE ABELLO
345 CASTRO BENEDICT MARVIN BERNARDINO
346 CASTRO MA. REGINA AMOR SABALLA
347 CASTRO BENEDICT MARVIN BERNARDINO
348 CASUGA ANTONIO FESALBON
349 CATACUTAN FINN ALAIN LAZO
350 CATALAN MARY ANNABELLE CANTONES
351 CATALAN MARY CATHERINE CANTONES
352 CATAPANG JAYSON BARCELON
353 CATELLANO JEMAIMA ROSE TORETA
354 CATINDIG HENRY FERRER
355 CATINGCO LORADELLE BACLAY
356 CATULPOS NIÑO EARL CABAJAR
357 CATULPOS NINO EARL CABAJAR
358 CAVITE ANTHONY BALLESCAS
359 CAYETANO CATHERINE GIBAN
360 CAYLAN CHRISTOPHER CAPONPON
361 CAYONA PAMELA ROSE YAMUTA
362 CELAMOR MELISSA CALLOS
363 CELESTE LEONARDO ANOG
364 CELESTE HONEY ROSE BERNOS
365 CELI ANGELITO CARACAS
366 CELINO MARIUS ERWIN DACLAN
367 CELINO JANE ADENA
368 CELIS NELSON DOMINIC BUENAVISTA
369 CENIZA VANESSA ERICKA ROBLES
370 CHAN GIAN ANGELO PALAROAN
371 CHAN VANESSA JOYCE NIM
372 CHEONG SHARAINE A.
373 CHUA BRYLLE JIMVER PAULINO
374 CHUIDIAN JAYPEE LIM
375 CIRUJALES ORLY BROSAS
376 CISNEROS CYRIELLE TORRALBA
377 CIUDADANO JAMES MARK PADRONES
378 CLARIN HENRY CONSUL
379 CLEMENT KRIEMHILD BOLIVAR
380 COLLADO EARL VICTOR GONZALES
381 COLLADO EARL VICTOR GONZALES
382 COMENDADOR FABE ANTONETTE MERCADO
383 COMETA MARY ANN LEQUIT
384 CONCEPTION JOHN MICHAEL BACLIG
385 CONCHA JEN-WEELE PLATIL
386 CONDE RAYMOND IAN QUEVEDO
387 CORALES FELMARK PAUL ISPA
388 CORILLA BONIFACIO NAVALES
389 COROBONG ASMIRAH SALIC
390 CORONEL EUGENE
391 CORTECIANO BRYAN NISHIGUCHI
392 CORTEZ EDSEL LOZANO
393 CORTEZ MARY JOY QUIÑONES
VENUE : COMMISSIONER’S ROOM 

TIME : 1:30 – 3:30 P.M.
394 COSAIN ARAFAT MADCASIM
395 COSTALES  REINZ MARIOUN CALANO
396 CRUZ BENJO ROMERICA
397 CRUZ SAGISAG PADILLA
398 CRUZ JAN FRANCISCO RAYMUNDO
399 CRUZ ELIEZER JAMES ALVARO
400 CRUZ CAZEL ANNE PECSON
401 CRUZ SARAH ROSE R
402 CRUZ TRACY JOY
403 CUADRA ROWILHA GEA TAN
404 CUARTERO BABY SHEINA CORDERO
405 CUBILLAN LOVELY GLORIA
406 CUEVAS NORIEL ALCARAZ
407 CUEVAS NORIEL ALCARAZ
408 CURAN OSAJI GIOCADA
409 CUREG SEAN JEZER JAVIER
410 CUTAMORA JOWE SARALDE
411 CUYACOT DARWIN AGUHAR
412 DABASOL JON RAMON ALFONSO
413 DACOL MICHELLE BAG-AO
414 DACUNO KRIZZIA MAE DE GUZMAN
415 DACUP JOHN MICHAEL ENGRACIA
416 DACUP ERWIN TRACY ENGRACIA
417 DAEZ MARK RYAN MICO
418 DAGA LIBERT JOY BARCELO
419 DAGALA BEATRIZA TAN
420 DALIDIG FAYEZ GANI
421 DALUCAPAS JOBERT VELASCO
422 DALUCAPAS JULIUS VELASCO
423 DAMIAN TRINOBER
424 DAMIANO JOHARY
425 DANCEL JOSEPH CARLO PINEDA
426 DANGANAN VALERIE FAYE HABELITO
427 DAPAPAC WILSON MANLUNAS
428 DAPILIN RAIZA
429 DAPLIN XAVIER LEE LIMBAGA
430 DAREN EDWARD DELA CRUZ
431 DATO MARIMAR ROJALES
432 DATUDACULA JAMAEL ABUBACAR
433 DATUDACULA JAMAEL
VENUE : COLLECTOR’S ROOM 

TIME : 1:30 – 3:30 P.M.
434 DATUMANONG NUR-HAIFAH
435 DAVID DANA MARIAN C
436 DAVID CHRISTINE DAYANDANTE
437 DAVIS REX GALLARDO
438 DAWIN LYDIALYN DAGSON
439 DE CASTRO JEUSA MARIE
440 DE GRACIA CARLOS DAVID
441 DE GUZMAN JHEN ANDREW CASTRO
442 DE GUZMAN JEANNE DAVOCOL
443 DE GUZMAN DERICK DIMAANO
444 DE GUZMAN JAMAICA GUEVERRA
445 DE JESUS JOHN DAVE MEDROCILLO
446 DE LE CRUZ NELSON NOROMOR
447 DE LEON GERALD BACARISA
448 DE LEON KEYNE SHYR LHAE ACOSTA
449 DE LOS
ANGELES WENDELL SALAZAR
450 DE OCAMPO HEIDEE JIMENEZ
451 DE OCAMPO MARK ANTHONY LABASTE
452 DE OCAMPO HEIDEE JIMENEZ
453 DE VERA MARIA NAIDA ROJAS
454 DEFIÑO SHERRY MAE ASDULO
455 DEL MUNDO NINA MARIE BAUTISTA
456 DEL MUNDO NIÑA MARIE BAUTISTA
457 DEL RIO JEROME KEVIN RONOCO
458 DEL ROSARIO ERWIN TEDERA
459 DEL ROSARIO JEFFREY AFRICA
460 DEL ROSARIO-MECUA SANCHIA ROSELLA ESTACIO
461 DEL ROSARIO-MECUA JEROME CALLAO
462 DEL VIAR MARIO ANJELICO C.
463 DELA CRUZ YSMAEL BONTO
464 DELA CRUZ ROMANO SEÑASE

Republic of the Philippines
ABOUT  GOVPH

All content is in the public domain unless otherwise stated.

Skip to content