The following applicants for the position Level 2 and Level 1 Positions in the Enforcement Group and Intelligence Group have successfully passed the qualifying examination for the said position and are therefore qualified to proceed to the next phase of the hiring and promotion process and are therefore eligible to proceed to the next step of the hiring and promotion process, the interview.

Your interview is scheduled on July 11, 2018, WEDNESDAY starting from 8:30 AM at the OCOM Conference Room, G/F OCOM Building, Bureau of Customs, Gate 3, South Pier, Port Area, Manila.

BRING FIVE (5) COPIES OF YOUR UPDATED PERSONAL DATA SHEET (PDS)

NO NAME
8:30 A.M. SCHEDULE
1 ABORDO, ROMYRE INONG JR.
2 ALCUIZAR, IRENEO N
3 ANCIRO, BELUARDO ALVIAR
4 ANSAO, ABDEL WARITH ALI
5 ANTIOJO,  ERNAN DELA VIRGEN
6 BALBIN, JERDINAND NATIVIDAD
7 CASANARES, ARTHUR JOHN FLORES
8 CONCEPCION, JERUS BIANCIELLE MIJARES
9 DIMACULANGAN, RAYMUND SABATE
10 DUQUE, ATHELSTANE AGAPITO MAMON II
11 ESCANDOR, ANTHONY BAYSIC
12 GANS, ALEXANDER COBARROBIAS JR.
13 GUANLAO, ROBERTO YSMAEL MATEO
14 GUBATON, MARY ANNABELLE AMERILA
15 IMLANI, KUHUTAN HORA JR.
16 LANZA, MICHAEL CAPALAR
17 LAYOSA, PATRICK PATROMO
18 LOPERA, MARIEL MEJARES
19 MAGAT, RAFFY BALINGIT
20 MANGILI, ELIZER LAYAG
21 MAROHOMSALIC, ABDUL JABBAR SARIPADA
22 OLANO, BOBBIE JAMES GALIMPIN
23 PADEO, SUMMER GAIL CALISEN
24 QUINTOS, ALMARVIN AVONDAÑO
25 SOBREVILLA, RAYMUND CHRISTOPHER DECIPULO
26 TABLICO, ALVARO GAZA
27 UMANDAP, IVY JOYCE LAGARE
28 VILLARUEL, JIMBO GALAPON
29 YU, BENJAMIN TSE
11:00 A.M. SCHEDULE
1 ALCOSEBA, CLAIR MONET AMANTE
2 ANGALA, MA. ANGELA HORCERADA
3 AROBERO, SEDICK PANALONDONG
4 ATANOSO, RONALD AARON SANTIAGO
5 BARBADILLO, GLENN MESINA
6 BLONES, CEASAR BACIERRA
7 CANQUE, CANDICE ABIGAIL REPOLIDO
8 CASANARES, ARTHUR JOHN FLORES
9 CRUZ, RODENEY JUNE LAIZ
10 CUYOS, GLADYS JEAN ESTRERA
11 DELOS SANTOS, SAMUEL MANGILOG
12 DELVO, GIO ALONZO
13 DUQUE, ATHELSTANE AGAPITO MAMON II
14 ETRATA, DIANNA ROSS CASNTAÑETO
15 GUILLERMO, RANZY JAY JARA
16 LADERO, REJIE MANONDO
17 MACADADAYA, SHAILANE
18 MAMOWALAS, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD SARIP
19 MANGILI, ELIZER LAYAG
20 MARAVILLA, JOHN CARL SIMBAJON
21 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOHN ARMILDEZ
22 MATA, ABRAHAM DIONGZON
23 MONTEHERMOJO, MAYNAR SALAZAR
24 PAJELA, MELCHOR DOLORES
25 PALAGANAS, BENEDICT PEREZ
26 PASCUAL, DARIZ JO SALAMANCA
27 PEÑAFLOR, JUN-JUN SORIANO
28 PEPITO, JEFF ALLERA
29 PINSON, SELESTE YVETTE
30 POLINTANG, RICO ARQUILLO
31 SABDULLAH, MOHALIDAN MAKATAMPO
32 SEPNIO, RAYMARK CLEMENTE
33 SOTIO, ROGELINE PONTALBA
34 TOMIARA, NORODEN MAGAGARANG