The following applicants for hiring and promotion to Level 1 and 2 Positions to Enforcement and Intelligence Group are scheduled to take the:

PHYSICAL FITNESS TEST ON:

DATE : JULY 18, 19, and 20, 2018, WEDNESDAY-FRIDAY

TIME : 6:00 AM ONWARDS

VENUE: OCOM GROUNDS, BUREAU OF CUSTOMS, GATE 3, SOUTH HARBOR, PORT AREA, MANILA

ATTIRE : SPORTSWEAR- T-SHIRT, JOGGING PANTS, and RUBBER SHOES

 

Note:

  • BRING ONE(1) VALID GOVERNMENT-ISSUED ID;
  • BRING YOUR OWN REFRESHMENT AND EXTRA CLOTHES; AND
  • PLEASE BE AT THE VENUE AT LEAST 10 MINUTES BEFORE YOUR SCHEDULE AS LATE COMERS MAY NO LONGER BE ENTERTAINED.

 

See specific schedule and list below: (Should you not find your name on this list, please contact HRMD at 527-1944)

PROMOTEES

DATE: JULY 18, 2018 (WEDNESDAY)

NO. SURNAME GIVEN NAME EXT. MIDDLE NAME
1 ABIOG ERWIN LAOANG
2 AGPAOA FREW ANDREW MORADA
3 ALBANO CESAR RUBIO
4 ALMIRANTE NEIL NAPOLEON CAJANDAB
5 ANDANA MELISA PONTERES
6 ARIZABAL JERRY MANUEL
7 ATENCIA JAH N/A
8 BAVIERA BERNADETTE HERMAN
9 BELMONTE JONATHAN LOPEZ
10 BITENG ROLAND JAVILLONAR
11 BONGALBAL ELMER II MAYO
12 BUMATAY HERMINA CASANOVA
13 CALINAP JAYSON BALANQUIT
14 CANOZA ERNESTO BESABE
15 CARIGA MICHAEL DAMIANO
16 CARRACEDO CHRISTOPHER VIVAS
17 COMETA JAYBEE RAUL UNSON
18 DAYTO RICHU CORAZON REY
19 DELA CRUZ ANRE BANG-AO
20 DIANCIN ALLAN PADUANO
21 ENDINO ROBERTO LIM
22 GARCIA ROLANDO LIGSAY
23 GREGORIO REYNALDO ACON
24 GUERRERO CRISALDY SANTOS
25 GUIBAO RICARDO CANSANA
26 HATAIE NASSER SUGULA
27 HICBAN HERMINEGILDO VARGAS
28 JAMITO DANILO JR ACHACOSO
29 JULIO ROGEL ELTAGONDE
30 LASCOTA REYNALDO TOLENTINO
31 LOMENG ELDON WACNANG
32 LUCENA JONEL LINAO
33 LUCMAN SAMBITORE BANTUAS
34 MACKAY ELVIN MAURICE REAL
35 MALASMAS VINCENT MARK SOLAMIN
36 MANQUIQUIS ARNETH VON CARMEN GELLA
37 MENDOZA JOSELITO ANGELO BUHAT
38 MENDOZA FERDINAND MALABANAN
39 MORADA MAURO TAMAYO
40 ORDOÑA GILBERT FAJARDO
41 PANULAYA DARYL LADA
42 PUNO BOLIVAR ENRIQUEZ
43 REBANAL JIMMY RELLAMA
44 REGIDOR ALFREDO JR BRILLETA
45 RIVERA MA. ELLA PINCA
46 ROMANO JOSEPH GOC-ONG
47 SACRAMENTO ARMANDO SAEL
48 SISON REUMMEL MENDOZA
49 SOLAS BERNIE SIMON
50 SUNGA ANNE SHERYL DELA PEÑA
51 VALMONTE CARLITO LACSON
52 VILLA JOJO CUIZON
53 VILLAR ARNULFO CENA
54 VIVAS OSCAR ABELLADA
NEW APPLICANTS

DATE: JULY 19, 2018 (THURSDAY)

1 ABORDO ROMYRE JR. INONG
2 AKEEM ABDUL SATO
3 ALCOSEBA CLAIR MONET AMANTE
4 ALCUIZAR IRENEO NACUA
5 ANCIRO BELLIARDO ALVIAR
6 ANGALA MA. ANGELA HORCERADA
7 ANSAO ABDEL WARITH ALI
8 ANTIOJO ERNAN DELA VIRGEN
9 AROBERO SEDDICK PANALONDONG
10 ATANOSO RONALD AARON SANTIAGO
11 BALBIN JERDINAND NATIVIDAD
12 BANDRANG GOSAIBI HADJI ISAH
13 BARBADILLO GLENN MESINA
14 BASILIO JR RICARDO PAGSANJAN
15 BLONES CEASAR BACIERRA
16 CANQUE CANDICE ABIGAIL REPOLIDO
17 CASAÑARES ARTHUR JOHN FLORES
18 CONCEPCION JERUS BIANCIELLE MIJARES
19 CRUZ RODNEY JUNE LAIZ
20 CUSTODIO JOSELITO HATID
21 CUYOS GLADYS JEAN ESTRERA
22 DELOS SANTOS SAMUEL MANGILOG
23 DELVO GIO ALONZO ROMARETE
24 DOLOR RALPH LORENZ ROSALES
25 DOTAROT ALBERTO MARIANO
26 DUQUE ATHESTHANE AGAPITO II MAMON
27 EDEN JIMMY BUENTIDO
28 EDUARDO GERRICA ATENCIA
29 ESCANDOR ANTHONY BAYSIC
30 ESTINO BANDAR JUNDANI
31 ETRATA DIANA ROSS CASTAÑETO
32 GALLARDO JETHRO SAN PEDRO
33 GANS ALEXANDER JR. COBARROBIAS
34 GUANLAO ROBERTO YSMAEL MATEO
35 GUBATON MARY ANNABELLE AMERILA
36 GUILLERMO RANZY JAY JARA
37 IMLANI KUHUTAN HORA JR.
38 JACALINE SAJID NERI
39 JERNALIM JAY DELA CRUZ
40 LACSAMANA BIENVENIDO JR. VENIDA
41 LADERO REJIE MANONDO
42 LAYOSA PATRICK PATROMO
43 LOPERA MARIEL MEJARES
NEW APPLICANTS

DATE: JULY 20, 2018 (FRIDAY)

44 MABULAY KIMBERLY TOCAL
45 MACADADAYA SHAILANE MAMA
46 MACAWADIB KHAYBER AMPUAN
47 MACALA ABDUL HAKIM SARIPADA
48 MAGAT RAFFY BALINGIT
49 MAMOWALAS MOHAMMAD ERSHAD SARIPADA
50 MANGILI ELIZER LAYAG
51 MARAVILLA JOHN CARL S.
52 MAROHOMSALIC ALADDIN SARIPADA
53 MAROHOMSALIC ABDUL JABBAR SARIPADA
54 MARTINEZ MICHAEL JOHN ARMILDEZ
55 MATA ABRAHAM DIONGZON
56 MELENCION MARYLIE APOSTOL
57 MELO NORMAN MANALO
58 MENESES MARCO FLOR SORIANO
59 MOCTAR MONAIM BANO
60 MONTEHERMOSO MAYNAR SALAZAR
61 MUKARAM ABDURAUF RIDUAN
62 MUTIN HOSNIE GOLING
63 NAKPIL AL KENNETH AQUINO
64 OLANO BOBBIE JAMES GALIMPIN
65 PADEO SUMMER GAIL CALISEN
66 PAJELA MELCHOR DOLORES
67 PALAGANAS BENEDICT PEREZ
68 PASCUA JAY-AR JOSE
69 PASCUAL DARIZ JO SALAMANCA
70 PEÑAFLOR JUN-JUN SORIANO
71 PEPITO JEFF ALLERA
72 PINSON SELESTE YVETTEE BOTE
73 POLINTANG RICO ARQUILLO
74 QUINTOS ALMARVIN AVONDANO
75 ROCERO KRISTEL BANZUELO
76 ROSARIO ARJAY MENDOZA
77 SABDULLAH MOHALIDEN MAKATAMPO
78 SANGGALANG KIMBERLY ALIMURONG
79 SEPNIO REYMARK CLEMENTE
80 SOBREVILLA RAYMUND CHRISTOPHER DECIPULO
81 TABLICO ALVARO GAZA
82 TOMIARA NORODEN MAGAGARANG
83 TOMOTORGO JHU-MAR NAVARRO
84 VILLARUEL JIMBO GALAPON
85 YU BENJAMIN TSE